Polish Championships

World Tournament

World Weight Tournament

Japan

Russia

Europe

South America

North America

Asia

International Open

National Opens

Kumite Tests

Main Menu

Fighters from All organisations fight in this event

 

Year

 Under 65 kg

Under 70kg

Under 75kg

Under 80kg

Under 90kg

Over 90kg

2017

1. Damian Biłbak

2. Filip Szeller Filip

3. Konrad Kozubowski

 Tomasz Misiewicz

1. Daniel Szymański

2. Daniel Sternik

3. Michał Kalmus

 Daniel Biłbak

1. Igor Lamot

2. Szymo Swiątkowski

3. Tomasz Madej

 Marcin Krupa

1. Jakub Tęcza

2. Mateusz Golomb

3. Tomasz Wloczyk

 Grzegorz Kędzierski

1. Marek Wolny

2. Kamil Mastaj

3. Andrzej Winiarski

 Pawel Tokarzewski

1. Damian Galiński

2. Mateusz Kaptur

3. Krzysztof Górecki

 Filip Wrzeszcz

2016

1. Jakub Zagończyk

2. Filip Szeller

3. Karol Magura

 Adam Kawka

1. Dominik Parol

2. Michał Kalmus

3. Marcin Sturgulewski

 Szymon Świątkowski

1. Mateusz Krejpcio

2. Marek Madej

3. Michał Nikiel

 Marcin Krupa

1. Tomasz Wloczyk

2. Grzegorz Węgrzyk

3. Michał Pniewski

 Wojciech Żytkiewicz

1. Patryk Sypień

2. Marek Wolny

3. Ignacy Słonecki

  Marcin Dąbrowski

1. Maciej Mazur

2. Damian Galiński

3. Arkadiusz Szir

 Mateusz Kaptur

2015

1. Mateusz Muczyński 

2. Karol Magura

3. Rafał Ciesliński 

 Konrad Kozubowski

1. Paweł Czerniakowski

2. Wojciech Żytkiewicz 

3. Michał Bączyk 

   Marek Madej

1. Mateusz Krejpcio

2. Michał Nikiel 

3. Daniel Moryson

   Tomasz Madej

1. Michał Pniewski

2. Mateusz Golomb

3. Oskar Mazurkiewicz

   Patryk Kostzrewa

1. Patryk Sypień

2. Marek Wolny

3. Marcin Dabrowski

 Ignacy Slonecki

1. Damian Galiński

2. Piotr Kazmierczak

3. Marcin Nowak

 

2014

1. Konrad Kozubowski

2. Marcin Sturgulewski

3. Mateusz Muczynski

   Sywlester Zawiasa

1. Mateusz Garbacz

2. Michal Kalmus

3. Wojciech Zytkiewicz

   Lukasz Baron

1. Igor Lamot

2. Oskar Mazurkiewicz

3. Tomasz Madej

   Grzegorz Jaszczuk

1. Gerard Will

2. Marek Odzeniak

3. Jacek Dabrowski

   Patryk Kostrzewa

1. Marek Wolny

2. Dawid Gongola

3. Andrzej Winiarski

   Krzysztof Zajac

1. Maciej Mazur

2. Damian Galinski

3. Patrik Sypien

   Lukasz Lemieszko

2013

1. Michał Kalmus

2. Damian Straszewski

3. Damian Jarczyk

 Konrad Kozubowski

1. Jan Masior

2. Marek Madej

3. Michal Zysk

 Maciej Miller

1. Tomasz Madej

2. Konrad Will

3. Marcin Madry

Mateusz Krejpcio

1. Marek Odzeniak

2. Gerard Will

3. Marcin Kulakowski

  Marcin Dąbrowski

1. Marek Wolny

2. Marcin Grzeszczuk

3. Julian Szerszen

 Lukasz Podstaswki

1. Damian Galinski

2. Marcin Sieradzki

3. Jacek Antczak

 Rafal Platek

2012

1. Konrad Kozubowski

2. Damian Jarczyk

3. Krystian Witak

 Nordine Rezki

1. Mateusz Garbacz

2. Mateusz Pfeifer

3. Kamil Gierula

  Maciej Miller

1. Konrad Will

2. Arkadiusz Krok

3. Gregorz Jasczuk

  Marcin Krupa

1. Gerard Will

2. Jakub Majer

3. Marcin Dabrowski

   Marek Odzeniak

1. Patryk Sypień

2. Daniel Bukowy

3. Dawid Zajko

  Maciej Mazur

1. Marcin Prachnio

2. Marcin Sieradzki

3. Radoslaw Koryga

 Lukasz Lemieszko

2011

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

2010

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

2009

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

2008

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

2007

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

INFO NEEDED

2006

1. K. Gierula
2. P. Korus
3. K. Burzyński
  R. Sypniewski

1. W. Radziewicz
2. P. Moczydłowski
3. M. Werner
  M. Garbacz

1. A. Szychowski
2. M. Odzeniak
3. J. Tomczak
  M. Kałuża

1. S. Sypień
2. M. Krzak
3. P. Górniak
   R. Kosicki

1. M. Sieradzki
2. M. Bartosiewicz
3. K. Habraszka
  M. Miller

1. K. Cieśluk
2. P. Banasik
3. P. Polewiak
  R. Zmora

2005

1. R. Sypniewski
2. K. Burzynski
3. M. Rogacz
    L. Rogacz 

1. P. Moczydlowski
2. R. Wojnowski
3. M. Werner
    D. Gluski

1. J. Gacon
2. J. Pikul
3. P. Kusnierczyk
   M. Bodzioch

1. R. Kosicki
2. M. Krzak 
3. M. Kulakowski
    M. Dziedzic

1. M. Sieradzki
2. M. Miller
3. K. Habraszka
    P. Banasik

1. K. Ciesluk
2. A. Lipa
3. A. Szir 
   R. Zmora

2004

1. E. Hejduk 
2. P. Swist 
3. K. Burzynski 
   M. Hodyniak

1. B. Sokolowski 
2. M. Garbacz 
3. A. Kasperski 
   W. Radziewicz 

1. P. Biszczak 
2. P. Górniak 
3. P. Kusnierczyk 
   M. Grzegórzko 

1. M. Krzak 
2. P. Polewiak 
3. A. Mos 
   M. Dziedzic 

1. M. Miler 
2. M. Sieczka 
3. P. Lukasiewicz 
  M. Bartosiewicz 

1. M. Sieradzki 
2. K. Ciesluk 
3. R. Zmora 
   R. Comski 

2003

1. P. Moczydłowski 
2. J. Mąsior 
3. T. Jeżyk 
    K. Burzyński 

1. M. Marcinkowski 
2. R. Wojnowski 
3. M. Garbacz
    W. Radziewicz 

1. M. Dziedzic 
2. M. Gibniewski 
3. J. Wiśniewski 
    M. Sawicki 

1. S. Sypień 
2. W. Wisziński 
3. M. Krzak 
    R. Kosicki 

1. K. Habraszka 
2. P. Orysiak 
3. M. Bartosiewicz 
    A. Białek 

1. T. Najduch 
2. R. Zmora
3. K. Cieśluk 
   S. Guliński 

2002

1. P. Moczydłowski
2. J. Mąsior
3. S. Kłosiński 
    A. Pawłowski

1. B. Sokołowski
2. D. Pomorski
3. A. Szychowski 
    M. Ozimkiewicz

1. W. Wiszyński 
2. D. Falkowski
3. M. Grzegórzko
   M. Gibniewski 

1. A. Navarro ESP
2. M. Krzak 
3. M. Kułakowski
    R. Kosicki 

1. P. Banasik
2. K. Habraszka  
3. M. Bartosiewicz
    A. Ostręga 

1. T. Najduch 
2. K. Cieśluk
3. S. Guliński 
    M. Sieradzki

2001

1. S. Kłosinski 
2. J. Michalski 
3. M Garbacz 
  P. Moczydlowski

1. M. Bodzioch  
2. M. Kruszewski 
3. M. Ozimkiewicz 
    A. Szychowski

1. J. Wisniewski 
2. A. Ostręga 
3. P. Polowiak 
    B. Szczuka

1. S. Sypien
2. K. Habraszka 
3. M. Miller
    P. Lukasiewicz

1. M. Sieradzki 
2. T. Głowacki
3. G. Jaros  
    P. Orysiak 

1. T. Najduch 
2. M. Kosowski 
3. S. Juszczyk 
    K. Cieśluk 

2000

1. M. Jonasz
2. B. Sokolowski 
3. J. Szymanski
    J. Michalski

1. R. Korczyk
2. M. Wizor
3. S. Jarosz
    M. Kruszewski

1. B. Szczuka
2. M. Dziedzic
3. A. Ostrega
  M. Klamczyński 

1. K. Habraszka 
2. S. Sypien
3. T. Wrzesien
    A. Gładysinski 

1. T. Głowacki
2. R. Płatek 
3. R. Seredynski 
    P. Banasik

1. T. Najduch 
2. M. Kosowski 
3. R. Czerniakowski
   A. Bielecki

1999

1. S. Kłosinski
2. M. Jonasz 
3. R. Wojnowski 

1. R. Korczyk 
2. W. Wiszynski 
3. W. Radziewicz
    M. Kruszewski 

1. P. Zawilinski
2. P. Habraszka
3. A. Ostręga 
    L. Zgrzebniak

1. S. Sypien
2. B. Szczuka
3. T. Wrzesień
    P. Orysiak

1. M. Wojcik 
2. R. Seredynski
3. G. Jaros 
    R. Płatek 

1. M. Kosowski 
2. P. Banasik 
3. K. Ciesluk 
    A. Białek 

1998

1. M. Krejpcio 
2. J. Czaban
3. J. Szymanski 
    D. Adamczyk

1. W. Wiszynski 
2. R. Korczyk
3. W. Stolarczyk
    M. Tarasiewicz

1. M. Boruta
2. R. Stempski 
3. W. Sznyder 
    M. Dziedzic 

1. S. Sypien
2. M. Ociesielski 
3. J. Barski 
    W. Zmija 

1. S. Juszczyk 
2. P. Smuga 
3. A. Wójcik
   G. Jaros 

1. R. Czerniakowski
2. A. Bielecki 
3. A. Gontkiewicz 
    R. Mirecki 

1997

1.M. Krejpcio 
2. J. Kruczek
3. D. Adamczyk
    S. Kłosinski

1. M. Wojtkowiak 
2. W. Wiszynski  
3. R. Korczyk
    M. Wizor

1. T. Głowacki 
2. R. Stepski 
3. M. Boruta 
    P. Godziński 

1. M. Mazur 
2. M. Ociesielski 
3. K. Habraszka 
    S. Sypien

1. W. Weselski
2. R. Dakowicz 
3. L. Pabis 
    B. Sawa

1. P. Mandok
2. M. Wojcik
3. M. Kosowski
    R. Szlazak 

1996

1. T. Boruc
2. M. Krejpcio
3. A. Włodarski
    M. Burda 

1. L. Zgrzebniak
2. R. Korczyk 
3. W. Wiszynski 
    M. Wojtkowiak

1. S. Chawior 
2. S. Pietrzyk 
3. H. Surowaniec 
    M. Mazur

1. M. Wojcik
2. G. Jaros
3. S. Sypien
    P. Mańdok

1. Z. Głuchowski 
2. L. Pabis
3. P. Smuga
    G. Całka 

1. T. Najduch 
2. A. Krzywicki 
3. A. Bielecki
    R. Mirecki

 

Year

Under 65 kg

Under 70 kg

Under 75 kg

Under 80 kg

Over 80 kg

1995

1. M. Wizor 
2. A. Cichon
3. M. Krejpcio
   J. Szymanski

1. L. Zgrzebniak  
2. J. Podbielski 
3. A. Sroka 
    M. Kowalik

1. P. Mandok 
2. M. Wójcik 
3. D. Starandas 
   J. Piórkowski

1. T. Najduch
2. E. Dadzibug
3. K. Wesołowski 
    W. Surmiak

1. R. Szlazak
2. P. Grajcar 
3. I. Riedko
    R. Czerniakowski 

1994

1. M. Wizor 
2. M. Tarasiewicz 
3. A. Cichoń
    T. Boruc

1. L. Zgrzebniak  
2. P. Sawicki
3. N. Palmer
    P. Szeligowski

1. M. Mazur 
2. M. Pojawa 
3. P. Mańdok
    S. Małyszko

1. E. Dadzibug 
2. K. Wesołowski
3. G. Jaros 
    B. Sawa 

1. R. Szlazak
2. J. Synoradzki
3. A. Hawrot
    P. Grajcar

1993

1. M. Jonasz
2. T. Grucel 
3. A. Cichon
   J. Szymański

1. L. Zgrzebniak 
2. N. Palmer 
3. P. Szeligowski 
    P. Sawicki 

1. M. Mazur 
2. Z. Gorka 
3. M. Wojcik 
    A. Wojcikowski 

1. T. Najduch 
2. R. Dakowicz 
3. G. Jaros 
    W. Marciniak 

1. R. Szlazak 
2. J. Synoradzki 
3. W. Kujawa 
    A. Bielecki 

1992

1. G. Kucharek 
2. J. Podbielski 
3. W. Krosta 
    M. Tarasiewicz 

1. E. Golinski 
2. P. Sawicki
3. P. Godzinski 

1. L. Zgrzebniak 
2. M. Mazur 
3. W. Maskiewicz 
    Z. Rejdak 

1. M. Zuziak 
2. R. Szlązak 
3. J. Bugajski
    M. Ociesielski

1. S. Drężek 
2. K. Korczyński
3. R. Dakowicz 
    K. Konieczny

1991

1. M. Piasek
2. W. Wiszynski 
3. W. Duda 
    M. Jarosz 

1. M. Mazur 
2. L. Zgrzebniak
3. T. Kecko 
    D. Maczyta

Not Held this year.

1. E. Dadzibug  
2. R. Szlazak 
3. P. Krawiec 
    M. Zuziak 

1. J. Pietraszko 
2. J. Synoradzki 
3. S. Drążek 
    R. Hornik

1990

1. K. Somerfeld 
2. M. Szczęsny 
3. J. Michałek
    W. Krosta

1. M. Mazur
2. Z. Zielinski 
3. J. Sarga 
   W. Walczak 

1. G. Komisarczyk 
2. P. Zegar 
3. S. Stepien
    Z. Gorka

1. M. Zuziak 
2. E. Dadzibug 
3. T. Najduch 
    M. Marciniak 

1. T. Kucharzewski
2. J. Pietraszko 
3. M. Maka 
    S. Siudek

 

Year

Under 70 kg

Under 75kg

Under 80 kg

Over 80 kg

1989

1. S. Legocki
2. G. Kucharek 
3. P. Zembrzuski 
    D. Walas 

1. S. Majka 
2. P. Szeligowski
3. M. Majski 
    M. Zbylut 

1. M. Zuziak 
2. T. Najduch 
3. A. Wdowiak  
    K. Romaniuk 

1. T. Kucharzewski 
2. J. Pietraszko 
3. K. Konieczny 
    A. Krzepkowski

1988

1. A. Orłowski 
2. L. Zgrzebniak
3. M. Głowacki 
    M. Płachetka 

1. S. Legocki 
2. E. Madej  
3. M. Grabowski
    J. Makara

1. E. Dadzibug 
2. L. Majewski
3. M. Rusiłowski
    S. Emeschaimer 

1. T. Kucherzewski 
2. W. Rutkowski
3. J. Synoradzki 
    R. Cąpała 

1987

1. A. Orlowski
2. K. Konieczny
3. D. Rutkowski 
    R. Ważniak

1. K. Gromkowski
2. S. Legocki
3. A. Fiedor 
    K. Siwicki 

1. S. Gwiżdż
2. S. Warchoł
3. M. Zuziak
    K. Kazanecki

1. K. Pallus 
2. T. Jarominek
3. P. Debiec  
    J. Panko 

1986

1. M. Głowacki
2. M. Niedziolka 
3. J. Maciejewski
    J. Panko

1. M. Mierzejewski 
2. E. Madej 
3. S. Legocki 
    J. Hyzak

1. J. Warchoł 
2. E. Dadzibug
3. L. Murawski 
    A. Piechrzała 

1. R. Kęska 
2. J. Rogala 
3. K. Pallus 
    T. Jarominek

1985

1. A. Lenda 
2. L. Murawski 
3. W. Kołacz
    W. Rój

1. E. Madej 
2. S. Legocki
3. M. Mierzejewski
    R. Suski

1. M. Piotrowski 
2. J. Warchoł 
3. A. Pierzchała
    E. Dadzibug 

1. J. Rogala 
2. R. Szafraniec 
3. K. Pallus
    I. Wachowski

1984

1. M. Niedziólka 
2. W. Roj 
3. S. Liszewski 
    R. Wożniak

1. M. Mierzejewski
2. K. Dabrowski 
3. M. Chackiewicz
    R. Byczek

1. J. Warchol
2. S. Gwiżdż 
3. M. Zuziak 
    A. Orlowski 

1. R. Kęska 
2. J. Rogala 
3. L. Murawski
    J. Rogen

1983

1. R. Kęska
2. W. Rój 
3. A. Lenda
    W. Doktór 

1. K. Borowiec
2. R. Byczek
3. C. Domaszek
    G. Lewandowski

1. J. Warchoł
2. M. Głowacki
3. J. Maniak 
    R. Plewniak

1. R. Szafraniec
2. K. Brząkała 
3. K. Dąbrowski 
    M. Guzik

1982

1. J. Olszewski 
2. J. Kaczmarczyk 
3. M. Niedziółka 

1. A. Czeladzki
2. J. Baran 
3. K. Gadziński 

1. W. Munzer 
2. J. Wieczorek  
3. J. Maniak

1. R. Kęska 
2. K. Brząkała 
3. A. Mendzla

1981

1. R. Kęska 
2. W. Rój
3. J. Kaczmarczyk
    K. Siwicki 

1. G. Lewandowski 
2. A. Kuba
3. M. Bazylko
    J. Pałczyński 

1. M. Niedziółka 
2. J. Maniak
3. R. Kruszewski 
    D. Pieczka

1. S. Gwiżdż
2. J. Motolko
3. K. Brząkała
    M. Zuziak

1980

1. W. Rój
2. J. Czernicki
3. W. Maruniak

1. M. Drożdżowski
2. K. Gadziński 

1. M. Niedziółka 
2. J. Stępień 
3. W. Munzer 
    L. Zgrzebniak

1. R. Kęska 
2. S. Gwiżdż
3. J. Mgłosik

1979

1. R. Szczepański
2. R. Korczyński
3. J. Lamot 

1. G. Jóźwiak
2. A. Wiercigroch 
3. T. Wojciechowski

1. M. Zieliński 
2. M. Kaśkowiec 
3. Z. Wołkowski 

1. S. Zieniewicz
2. W. Wysocki 
3. W. Kaczmarkiewicz

1978

1. J. Czernicki 
2. D. Izbeski 
3. L. Samitowski 

1. G. Jóźwiak
2. A. Cyper 
3. A. Wiercigroch

1. A. Szklarski  
2. R. Bród
3. T. Lebek 

1. M. Zieliński 
2. K. Lewicki 
3. J. Burzyński 

1977

K1. R. Szczepanski
2. J. Należnik 
3. K. Jaskiewicz 

1. J. Jóźwiak
2. A. Szklarski 
3. B. Krakowski 
    A. Cyper 

1. W. Witkowski  
2. A. Poetschke
3. M. Olbrot 

1. J. Burzynski
2. D. Gronkiewicz 
3. L. Połka 

 

Year

Lightweight

Middleweight

Heavyweight

1976

     1. G. Jozwiak
     2. A. Krawontka 
     3. J. Siudyła
          B. Krakowski

    1. R. Szczepanski 
    2. D. Izdebski 
    3. A. Zurek 
        A. Tracz 

     1. J. Dyduch 
     2. B. Maciejewski 
     3. W. Kaczmarkiewicz 
          R. Guliński

1975

     1. C. Jozwiak
     2. A. Awdiejaw 
     3. R. Przybysz 
         M. Fulbiszewski 

    1. J. Naleznik 
    2. P. Buczek 
    3. S. Macias
         W. Jędrusiak 

     1. K. Lorentowicz
     2. B. Soja
     3. M. Szarkowski 
         L. Błachut 

 

Year

Lightweight

Heavyweight

1974

                    1. A. Drewniak 
                    2. A. Taniushkin 
                    3. B. Krawontka 
                        K. Tytko 

                    1. J. Piwowarczyk 
                    2. J. Zalewski 
                    3. T. lyjak 
                         B. Soja