Polish Championships

World Tournament

World Weight Tournament

Japan

Russia

Europe

South America

North America

Asia

International Open

National Opens

Kumite Tests

Main Menu

Fighters from All organisations fight in this event

 

Year

 Under 65 kg

Under 70kg

Under 75kg

Under 80kg

Under 90kg

Over 90kg

2018

1. Adam Kawka

2. Damian Biłbak

3. Łukasz Helt

 Filip Szeller

1. Michał Kalmus

2. Krzysztof Krupa

3. Kędzierski Grzegorz

 Michał Bączyk

1. Igor Lamot

2. Szymon Świątkowski

3. Tomasz Madej

 Krzysztof Strój

1. Szymon Olpiński

2. Wloczyk Tomasz

3. Mateusz Golomb

 Konrad Adamiak

1. Marek Odzeniak

2. Jakub Tęcza

3. Kamil Mastaj

 Marek Wolny

1. Maciej Mazur

2. Ignacy Słonecki

3. Mateusz Kaptur

 Krzysztof Górecki

2017

1. Damian Biłbak

2. Filip Szeller Filip

3. Konrad Kozubowski

 Tomasz Misiewicz

1. Daniel Szymański

2. Daniel Sternik

3. Michał Kalmus

 Daniel Biłbak

1. Igor Lamot

2. Szymon Swiątkowski

3. Tomasz Madej

 Marcin Krupa

1. Jakub Tęcza

2. Mateusz Golomb

3. Tomasz Wloczyk

 Grzegorz Kędzierski

1. Marek Wolny

2. Kamil Mastaj

3. Andrzej Winiarski

 Pawel Tokarzewski

1. Damian Galiński

2. Mateusz Kaptur

3. Krzysztof Górecki

 Filip Wrzeszcz

2016

1. Jakub Zagończyk

2. Filip Szeller

3. Karol Magura

 Adam Kawka

1. Dominik Parol

2. Michał Kalmus

3. Marcin Sturgulewski

 Szymon Świątkowski

1. Mateusz Krejpcio

2. Marek Madej

3. Michał Nikiel

 Marcin Krupa

1. Tomasz Wloczyk

2. Grzegorz Węgrzyk

3. Michał Pniewski

 Wojciech Żytkiewicz

1. Patryk Sypień

2. Marek Wolny

3. Ignacy Słonecki

  Marcin Dąbrowski

1. Maciej Mazur

2. Damian Galiński

3. Arkadiusz Szir

 Mateusz Kaptur

2015

1. Mateusz Muczyński 

2. Karol Magura

3. Rafał Ciesliński 

 Konrad Kozubowski

1. Paweł Czerniakowski

2. Wojciech Żytkiewicz 

3. Michał Bączyk 

   Marek Madej

1. Mateusz Krejpcio

2. Michał Nikiel 

3. Daniel Moryson

   Tomasz Madej

1. Michał Pniewski

2. Mateusz Golomb

3. Oskar Mazurkiewicz

   Patryk Kostzrewa

1. Patryk Sypień

2. Marek Wolny

3. Marcin Dabrowski

 Ignacy Slonecki

1. Damian Galiński

2. Piotr Kazmierczak

3. Marcin Nowak

 

2014

1. Konrad Kozubowski

2. Marcin Sturgulewski

3. Mateusz Muczynski

   Sywlester Zawiasa

1. Mateusz Garbacz

2. Michal Kalmus

3. Wojciech Zytkiewicz

   Lukasz Baron

1. Igor Lamot

2. Oskar Mazurkiewicz

3. Tomasz Madej

   Grzegorz Jaszczuk

1. Gerard Will

2. Marek Odzeniak

3. Jacek Dabrowski

   Patryk Kostrzewa

1. Marek Wolny

2. Dawid Gongola

3. Andrzej Winiarski

   Krzysztof Zajac

1. Maciej Mazur

2. Damian Galinski

3. Patrik Sypien

   Lukasz Lemieszko

2013

1. Michał Kalmus

2. Damian Straszewski

3. Damian Jarczyk

 Konrad Kozubowski

1. Jan Masior

2. Marek Madej

3. Michal Zysk

 Maciej Miller

1. Tomasz Madej

2. Konrad Will

3. Marcin Madry

Mateusz Krejpcio

1. Marek Odzeniak

2. Gerard Will

3. Marcin Kulakowski

  Marcin Dąbrowski

1. Marek Wolny

2. Marcin Grzeszczuk

3. Julian Szerszen

 Lukasz Podstaswki

1. Damian Galinski

2. Marcin Sieradzki

3. Jacek Antczak

 Rafal Platek

2012

1. Konrad Kozubowski

2. Damian Jarczyk

3. Krystian Witak

 Nordine Rezki

1. Mateusz Garbacz

2. Mateusz Pfeifer

3. Kamil Gierula

  Maciej Miller

1. Konrad Will

2. Arkadiusz Krok

3. Gregorz Jasczuk

  Marcin Krupa

1. Gerard Will

2. Jakub Majer

3. Marcin Dabrowski

   Marek Odzeniak

1. Patryk Sypień

2. Daniel Bukowy

3. Dawid Zajko

  Maciej Mazur

1. Marcin Prachnio

2. Marcin Sieradzki

3. Radoslaw Koryga

 Lukasz Lemieszko

2011

1. Adrian Taszewski

2. Pawel Jarczyk

3. Damian Jarczyk

 Damian Jaskiewicz

1. Mateusz Garbacz

2. Jan Masior

3. Konrad Burzynski

 Marek Madej

1. Przemyslaw Kolton

2. Tomasz Madej

3. Konrad Will

 Marcin Krupa

1. Pawel Biszczak

2. Patryk Borowski

3. Tomas Vik

 Dawid Lukawaski

1. Patryk Sypień

2. Marcin Grzeszczuk

3. Lukasz Podstaswki

 Dawid Gogola

1. Lukasz Lemieszko

2. Piotr Polewiak

3. Marcin Sieczka

 Rafal Zajac

2010

1. Macej Miller

2. Marcin Orzechowski

3. Tomasz Stasciuk

 Paweł Jarczyk

1. Mateusz Garbacz

2. Pawel Bronowicki

3. Jan Masior

 Kamil Gierula

1. Michal Werner

2. Przemyslaw Kolton

3. Tomasz Madej

 Gerard Will

1. Marcin Prachnio

2. Marek Odzeniak

3. Patryk Borowski

 Artur Lutostanski

1. Radoslaw Kosicki

2. Patryk Sypień

3. Marcin Grzeszczuk

 Maciej Mazur

1. Marcin Sieradzki

2. Karol Cieśluk

3. Arkadiusz Szir

 Lukasz Lemieszko

2009

1. Łukasz Baron

2. Paweł Korus

3. Paweł Karcz

  Maciej Miler

1. Paweł Bronowicki

2. Marcin Uroda

3. Grzegorz Popiołek

 Kamil Gierula

1. Piotr Moczydłowski

2.  Przemysław Kołtoń

3. Mateusz Kołek

 Artur Lutostański

1. Waldemar Wiszyński

2. Paweł Biszczak

3. Daniel Bukowy

 Marek Odzeniak

1. Michał Krzak

2. Daniel Puszkarewicz

3. Marcin Ławiński

 Marcin Miller

1. Marek Bartosiewicz

2. Arkadiusz Szir

3. Marcin Sieczka

 Patryk Wojnar

2008

1. Łukasz Baron

2. Paweł Korus

3. Paweł Tomaszewicz

 Mikołaj Rogacz

1. Piotr Moczydłowski

2. Jan Mąsior

3. Paweł Mikoda

 Paweł Bronowicki

1. Arkadiusz Sieczka

2. Bartosz Wejgel

3. Adam Kryszajtys

  Łukasz Ociepka

1. Paweł Górniak

2. Marcin Prachno

3. Paweł Biszczak

 Marcin Ławiński

1. Michał Krzak Katowice

2. Łukasz Lemieszko

3. Marcin Miller

 Piot Habraszka

1. Marcin Sieradzki

2. Krzysztof  Habraszka

3. Artur Hryniewicki

 Karol Cieśluk

2007

1. Jan Mąsior

2. Paweł Karcz

3. Przemysław Świst

 Michał Hodyniak

1. Grzegorz Popiołek

2. Konrad Burzyński

3. Michał Werner

 Ryszard Sypniewski

1. Daniel Bukowy

2. Ernest Miszczyk

3. Arur Gruba

 Przemysław Kuśnierczyk

1. Michał Krzak

2. Józef Rudnicki

3. Paweł Biszczak

 Waldemar Wiszyński

1. Marcin Sieradzki

2. Marek Bartosiewicz

3. Marcin Sieczka

 Marcin Miller

1. Krzysztof Habraszka

2. Karol Cieśluk

3. Piotr Polewiak

 Patryk Wojnar

2006

1. K. Gierula
2. P. Korus
3. K. Burzyński
  R. Sypniewski

1. W. Radziewicz
2. P. Moczydłowski
3. M. Werner
  M. Garbacz

1. A. Szychowski
2. M. Odzeniak
3. J. Tomczak
  M. Kałuża

1. S. Sypień
2. M. Krzak
3. P. Górniak
   R. Kosicki

1. M. Sieradzki
2. M. Bartosiewicz
3. K. Habraszka
  M. Miller

1. K. Cieśluk
2. P. Banasik
3. P. Polewiak
  R. Zmora

2005

1. R. Sypniewski
2. K. Burzynski
3. M. Rogacz
    L. Rogacz 

1. P. Moczydlowski
2. R. Wojnowski
3. M. Werner
    D. Gluski

1. J. Gacon
2. J. Pikul
3. P. Kusnierczyk
   M. Bodzioch

1. R. Kosicki
2. M. Krzak 
3. M. Kulakowski
    M. Dziedzic

1. M. Sieradzki
2. M. Miller
3. K. Habraszka
    P. Banasik

1. K. Ciesluk
2. A. Lipa
3. A. Szir 
   R. Zmora

2004

1. E. Hejduk 
2. P. Swist 
3. K. Burzynski 
   M. Hodyniak

1. B. Sokolowski 
2. M. Garbacz 
3. A. Kasperski 
   W. Radziewicz 

1. P. Biszczak 
2. P. Górniak 
3. P. Kusnierczyk 
   M. Grzegórzko 

1. M. Krzak 
2. P. Polewiak 
3. A. Mos 
   M. Dziedzic 

1. M. Miler 
2. M. Sieczka 
3. P. Lukasiewicz 
  M. Bartosiewicz 

1. M. Sieradzki 
2. K. Ciesluk 
3. R. Zmora 
   R. Comski 

2003

1. P. Moczydłowski 
2. J. Mąsior 
3. T. Jeżyk 
    K. Burzyński 

1. M. Marcinkowski 
2. R. Wojnowski 
3. M. Garbacz
    W. Radziewicz 

1. M. Dziedzic 
2. M. Gibniewski 
3. J. Wiśniewski 
    M. Sawicki 

1. S. Sypień 
2. W. Wisziński 
3. M. Krzak 
    R. Kosicki 

1. K. Habraszka 
2. P. Orysiak 
3. M. Bartosiewicz 
    A. Białek 

1. T. Najduch 
2. R. Zmora
3. K. Cieśluk 
   S. Guliński 

2002

1. P. Moczydłowski
2. J. Mąsior
3. S. Kłosiński 
    A. Pawłowski

1. B. Sokołowski
2. D. Pomorski
3. A. Szychowski 
    M. Ozimkiewicz

1. W. Wiszyński 
2. D. Falkowski
3. M. Grzegórzko
   M. Gibniewski 

1. A. Navarro ESP
2. M. Krzak 
3. M. Kułakowski
    R. Kosicki 

1. P. Banasik
2. K. Habraszka  
3. M. Bartosiewicz
    A. Ostręga 

1. T. Najduch 
2. K. Cieśluk
3. S. Guliński 
    M. Sieradzki

2001

1. S. Kłosinski 
2. J. Michalski 
3. M Garbacz 
  P. Moczydlowski

1. M. Bodzioch  
2. M. Kruszewski 
3. M. Ozimkiewicz 
    A. Szychowski

1. J. Wisniewski 
2. A. Ostręga 
3. P. Polowiak 
    B. Szczuka

1. S. Sypien
2. K. Habraszka 
3. M. Miller
    P. Lukasiewicz

1. M. Sieradzki 
2. T. Głowacki
3. G. Jaros  
    P. Orysiak 

1. T. Najduch 
2. M. Kosowski 
3. S. Juszczyk 
    K. Cieśluk 

2000

1. M. Jonasz
2. B. Sokolowski 
3. J. Szymanski
    J. Michalski

1. R. Korczyk
2. M. Wizor
3. S. Jarosz
    M. Kruszewski

1. B. Szczuka
2. M. Dziedzic
3. A. Ostrega
  M. Klamczyński 

1. K. Habraszka 
2. S. Sypien
3. T. Wrzesien
    A. Gładysinski 

1. T. Głowacki
2. R. Płatek 
3. R. Seredynski 
    P. Banasik

1. T. Najduch 
2. M. Kosowski 
3. R. Czerniakowski
   A. Bielecki

1999

1. S. Kłosinski
2. M. Jonasz 
3. R. Wojnowski 

1. R. Korczyk 
2. W. Wiszynski 
3. W. Radziewicz
    M. Kruszewski 

1. P. Zawilinski
2. P. Habraszka
3. A. Ostręga 
    L. Zgrzebniak

1. S. Sypien
2. B. Szczuka
3. T. Wrzesień
    P. Orysiak

1. M. Wojcik 
2. R. Seredynski
3. G. Jaros 
    R. Płatek 

1. M. Kosowski 
2. P. Banasik 
3. K. Ciesluk 
    A. Białek 

1998

1. M. Krejpcio 
2. J. Czaban
3. J. Szymanski 
    D. Adamczyk

1. W. Wiszynski 
2. R. Korczyk
3. W. Stolarczyk
    M. Tarasiewicz

1. M. Boruta
2. R. Stempski 
3. W. Sznyder 
    M. Dziedzic 

1. S. Sypien
2. M. Ociesielski 
3. J. Barski 
    W. Zmija 

1. S. Juszczyk 
2. P. Smuga 
3. A. Wójcik
   G. Jaros 

1. R. Czerniakowski
2. A. Bielecki 
3. A. Gontkiewicz 
    R. Mirecki 

1997

1.M. Krejpcio 
2. J. Kruczek
3. D. Adamczyk
    S. Kłosinski

1. M. Wojtkowiak 
2. W. Wiszynski  
3. R. Korczyk
    M. Wizor

1. T. Głowacki 
2. R. Stepski 
3. M. Boruta 
    P. Godziński 

1. M. Mazur 
2. M. Ociesielski 
3. K. Habraszka 
    S. Sypien

1. W. Weselski
2. R. Dakowicz 
3. L. Pabis 
    B. Sawa

1. P. Mandok
2. M. Wojcik
3. M. Kosowski
    R. Szlazak 

1996

1. T. Boruc
2. M. Krejpcio
3. A. Włodarski
    M. Burda 

1. L. Zgrzebniak
2. R. Korczyk 
3. W. Wiszynski 
    M. Wojtkowiak

1. S. Chawior 
2. S. Pietrzyk 
3. H. Surowaniec 
    M. Mazur

1. M. Wojcik
2. G. Jaros
3. S. Sypien
    P. Mańdok

1. Z. Głuchowski 
2. L. Pabis
3. P. Smuga
    G. Całka 

1. T. Najduch 
2. A. Krzywicki 
3. A. Bielecki
    R. Mirecki

 

Year

Under 65 kg

Under 70 kg

Under 75 kg

Under 80 kg

Over 80 kg

1995

1. M. Wizor 
2. A. Cichon
3. M. Krejpcio
   J. Szymanski

1. L. Zgrzebniak  
2. J. Podbielski 
3. A. Sroka 
    M. Kowalik

1. P. Mandok 
2. M. Wójcik 
3. D. Starandas 
   J. Piórkowski

1. T. Najduch
2. E. Dadzibug
3. K. Wesołowski 
    W. Surmiak

1. R. Szlazak
2. P. Grajcar 
3. I. Riedko
    R. Czerniakowski 

1994

1. M. Wizor 
2. M. Tarasiewicz 
3. A. Cichoń
    T. Boruc

1. L. Zgrzebniak  
2. P. Sawicki
3. N. Palmer
    P. Szeligowski

1. M. Mazur 
2. M. Pojawa 
3. P. Mańdok
    S. Małyszko

1. E. Dadzibug 
2. K. Wesołowski
3. G. Jaros 
    B. Sawa 

1. R. Szlazak
2. J. Synoradzki
3. A. Hawrot
    P. Grajcar

1993

1. M. Jonasz
2. T. Grucel 
3. A. Cichon
   J. Szymański

1. L. Zgrzebniak 
2. N. Palmer 
3. P. Szeligowski 
    P. Sawicki 

1. M. Mazur 
2. Z. Gorka 
3. M. Wojcik 
    A. Wojcikowski 

1. T. Najduch 
2. R. Dakowicz 
3. G. Jaros 
    W. Marciniak 

1. R. Szlazak 
2. J. Synoradzki 
3. W. Kujawa 
    A. Bielecki 

1992

1. G. Kucharek 
2. J. Podbielski 
3. W. Krosta 
    M. Tarasiewicz 

1. E. Golinski 
2. P. Sawicki
3. P. Godzinski 

1. L. Zgrzebniak 
2. M. Mazur 
3. W. Maskiewicz 
    Z. Rejdak 

1. M. Zuziak 
2. R. Szlązak 
3. J. Bugajski
    M. Ociesielski

1. S. Drężek 
2. K. Korczyński
3. R. Dakowicz 
    K. Konieczny

1991

1. M. Piasek
2. W. Wiszynski 
3. W. Duda 
    M. Jarosz 

1. M. Mazur 
2. L. Zgrzebniak
3. T. Kecko 
    D. Maczyta

Not Held this year.

1. E. Dadzibug  
2. R. Szlazak 
3. P. Krawiec 
    M. Zuziak 

1. J. Pietraszko 
2. J. Synoradzki 
3. S. Drążek 
    R. Hornik

1990

1. K. Somerfeld 
2. M. Szczęsny 
3. J. Michałek
    W. Krosta

1. M. Mazur
2. Z. Zielinski 
3. J. Sarga 
   W. Walczak 

1. G. Komisarczyk 
2. P. Zegar 
3. S. Stepien
    Z. Gorka

1. M. Zuziak 
2. E. Dadzibug 
3. T. Najduch 
    M. Marciniak 

1. T. Kucharzewski
2. J. Pietraszko 
3. M. Maka 
    S. Siudek

 

Year

Under 70 kg

Under 75kg

Under 80 kg

Over 80 kg

1989

1. S. Legocki
2. G. Kucharek 
3. P. Zembrzuski 
    D. Walas 

1. S. Majka 
2. P. Szeligowski
3. M. Majski 
    M. Zbylut 

1. M. Zuziak 
2. T. Najduch 
3. A. Wdowiak  
    K. Romaniuk 

1. T. Kucharzewski 
2. J. Pietraszko 
3. K. Konieczny 
    A. Krzepkowski

1988

1. A. Orłowski 
2. L. Zgrzebniak
3. M. Głowacki 
    M. Płachetka 

1. S. Legocki 
2. E. Madej  
3. M. Grabowski
    J. Makara

1. E. Dadzibug 
2. L. Majewski
3. M. Rusiłowski
    S. Emeschaimer 

1. T. Kucherzewski 
2. W. Rutkowski
3. J. Synoradzki 
    R. Cąpała 

1987

1. A. Orlowski
2. K. Konieczny
3. D. Rutkowski 
    R. Ważniak

1. K. Gromkowski
2. S. Legocki
3. A. Fiedor 
    K. Siwicki 

1. S. Gwiżdż
2. S. Warchoł
3. M. Zuziak
    K. Kazanecki

1. K. Pallus 
2. T. Jarominek
3. P. Debiec  
    J. Panko 

1986

1. M. Głowacki
2. M. Niedziolka 
3. J. Maciejewski
    J. Panko

1. M. Mierzejewski 
2. E. Madej 
3. S. Legocki 
    J. Hyzak

1. J. Warchoł 
2. E. Dadzibug
3. L. Murawski 
    A. Piechrzała 

1. R. Kęska 
2. J. Rogala 
3. K. Pallus 
    T. Jarominek

1985

1. A. Lenda 
2. L. Murawski 
3. W. Kołacz
    W. Rój

1. E. Madej 
2. S. Legocki
3. M. Mierzejewski
    R. Suski

1. M. Piotrowski 
2. J. Warchoł 
3. A. Pierzchała
    E. Dadzibug 

1. J. Rogala 
2. R. Szafraniec 
3. K. Pallus
    I. Wachowski

1984

1. M. Niedziólka 
2. W. Roj 
3. S. Liszewski 
    R. Wożniak

1. M. Mierzejewski
2. K. Dabrowski 
3. M. Chackiewicz
    R. Byczek

1. J. Warchol
2. S. Gwiżdż 
3. M. Zuziak 
    A. Orlowski 

1. R. Kęska 
2. J. Rogala 
3. L. Murawski
    J. Rogen

1983

1. R. Kęska
2. W. Rój 
3. A. Lenda
    W. Doktór 

1. K. Borowiec
2. R. Byczek
3. C. Domaszek
    G. Lewandowski

1. J. Warchoł
2. M. Głowacki
3. J. Maniak 
    R. Plewniak

1. R. Szafraniec
2. K. Brząkała 
3. K. Dąbrowski 
    M. Guzik

1982

1. J. Olszewski 
2. J. Kaczmarczyk 
3. M. Niedziółka 

1. A. Czeladzki
2. J. Baran 
3. K. Gadziński 

1. W. Munzer 
2. J. Wieczorek  
3. J. Maniak

1. R. Kęska 
2. K. Brząkała 
3. A. Mendzla

1981

1. R. Kęska 
2. W. Rój
3. J. Kaczmarczyk
    K. Siwicki 

1. G. Lewandowski 
2. A. Kuba
3. M. Bazylko
    J. Pałczyński 

1. M. Niedziółka 
2. J. Maniak
3. R. Kruszewski 
    D. Pieczka

1. S. Gwiżdż
2. J. Motolko
3. K. Brząkała
    M. Zuziak

1980

1. W. Rój
2. J. Czernicki
3. W. Maruniak

1. M. Drożdżowski
2. K. Gadziński 

1. M. Niedziółka 
2. J. Stępień 
3. W. Munzer 
    L. Zgrzebniak

1. R. Kęska 
2. S. Gwiżdż
3. J. Mgłosik

1979

1. R. Szczepański
2. R. Korczyński
3. J. Lamot 

1. G. Jóźwiak
2. A. Wiercigroch 
3. T. Wojciechowski

1. M. Zieliński 
2. M. Kaśkowiec 
3. Z. Wołkowski 

1. S. Zieniewicz
2. W. Wysocki 
3. W. Kaczmarkiewicz

1978

1. J. Czernicki 
2. D. Izbeski 
3. L. Samitowski 

1. G. Jóźwiak
2. A. Cyper 
3. A. Wiercigroch

1. A. Szklarski  
2. R. Bród
3. T. Lebek 

1. M. Zieliński 
2. K. Lewicki 
3. J. Burzyński 

1977

K1. R. Szczepanski
2. J. Należnik 
3. K. Jaskiewicz 

1. J. Jóźwiak
2. A. Szklarski 
3. B. Krakowski 
    A. Cyper 

1. W. Witkowski  
2. A. Poetschke
3. M. Olbrot 

1. J. Burzynski
2. D. Gronkiewicz 
3. L. Połka 

 

Year

Lightweight

Middleweight

Heavyweight

1976

     1. G. Jozwiak
     2. A. Krawontka 
     3. J. Siudyła
          B. Krakowski

    1. R. Szczepanski 
    2. D. Izdebski 
    3. A. Zurek 
        A. Tracz 

     1. J. Dyduch 
     2. B. Maciejewski 
     3. W. Kaczmarkiewicz 
          R. Guliński

1975

     1. C. Jozwiak
     2. A. Awdiejaw 
     3. R. Przybysz 
         M. Fulbiszewski 

    1. J. Naleznik 
    2. P. Buczek 
    3. S. Macias
         W. Jędrusiak 

     1. K. Lorentowicz
     2. B. Soja
     3. M. Szarkowski 
         L. Błachut 

 

Year

Lightweight

Heavyweight

1974

                    1. A. Drewniak 
                    2. A. Taniushkin 
                    3. B. Krawontka 
                        K. Tytko 

                    1. J. Piwowarczyk 
                    2. J. Zalewski 
                    3. T. lyjak 
                         B. Soja