European Open Championships - IKO MATSUSHIMA


 

European Championships

ALL

IKO

WKO

IKO MATSUSHIMA

KWU

IFK

KAN

RENGOKAI

KWF

Europe Menu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YEAR

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

2015

Lund

Sweden

1. Sergo Movsesyan GEORGIA

2. Anatolii Tomarov UKRAINE

3. Filip Kuduz  SERBIA

4. Artem Khvalskiy RUSSIA

1. Ivan Shchetinin RUSSIA

2. Daniel Keller HUNGARY

3. Hamid Reza Razmi IRAN

4. Ramal Mustafayev  AZERB.

1. Kun Liu CHINA       

2. Alexey Feoktistov RUSSIA

3. Siphiwe Manzi SOUTH AFRICA

4. Emilio Redondo SPAIN

2013

Donetsk

Ukraine

1. Maksim Maksimov UKRAINE

2. Abdylkadyr Radzhabov UKR

3. Mohammad Nazari IRAN

    Igor Kikenov RUSSIA

1. Farzad Heidari IRAN

2. Hamidzera Tavangar IRAN

3. Pouya Kashani IRAN

   Ivan Schetinin RUSSIA

1. Sajjad Mohajeri IRAN

2. Abbas Asgarian IRAN

3. Daniil Dromin UKRAINE

   Alexey Feoktistov RUSSIA

2011

Eger

Hungary

1. Imre Gyarmati HUNGARY

2. Ildus Alikaev RUSSIA

3. Andriy Gavryluk UKRAINE

   Tamás Keller HUNGARY

1. Viktor Protsenko RUSSIA

2. Sergey Doronin UKRAINE

3. Konstantin Nikiforov RUSSIA

   Alexey Feoktistov RUSSIA

1. Vasif Samedov RUSSIA

2. Rasim Samedov RUSSIA

3. Flyur Kamalov RUSSIA

   Pavlo Bugalov UKRAINE

2009

Lecce

Italy

1. Yevgeny Solomennikov RUSSIA
2. Farid Kasymov
RUSSIA
3. Yury Chichkov
RUSSIA
   Ilya Kukarin
RUSSIA

1. Andrey Noskov RUSSIA
2. Gia Gvenetadze
GEORGIA
3. Sergey Doronin
UKRAINE
  Maxim Targaev
RUSSIA

1. Zsombor Magosi HUNGARY
2. Konstantin Fedorov
RUSSIA
3. Csaba Orehovski
HUNGARY
  Alexander Karshigeyev
RUSSIA

2007

Kiev

Ukraine

1. Alexander Afanasyev RUSSIA
2. Yevgeny Solomennikov
RUSSIA
3. Alexander Prokopenko
UKRAINE
4. Askkhar Dzhabori
IRAN

1. Vusal Ismailov UKRAINE
2. Andrey Borisov
RUSSIA
3. Alexander Prodan
UKRAINE
4. Issa Parvarioghani
IRAN

1. Semen Garan UKRAINE
2. Szaba Orekhov
HUNGARY
3. Alexander Yeremenko
UKRAINE
4. Alexander Karshigeyev
RUSSIA

2009

Warsaw

Poland

1. Kanat Rahimov KAZAK.
2. Imre Gyarmati
HUNG
3. Maxim Mironov
RUSSIA.
Dmitry Tereszczenko
RUS 

1. Issa Parvarioghani IRAN
2. Telzan Kasdiev
KAZAK.
3. Alimbek Konakbiev
RUS.
Boguslaw Kwiatkowski
POL.

1. Bulat Narubayev KAZ
2. Yaroslav Legayev
RUS.
3. Yenen Kahraman
TUR.
Csaba Orenovszki
HUN.

1. Alexander Ibragimov RUS.
2. Hassan Nazemi
IRAN
3. Domingo Quinones
SPAIN
   Zsombor Magosi
HUN.

2003

Antwerp Belgium

1. Akihiro Shimzu JAPAN
2. Kanat Rahimov KAZAKHSTAN
3. Mark Goodwin GT BRITAIN
4. Krzysztof Loboda POLAND

1. Takeshi Miyagi JAPAN
2. Alessandro Polimeno SWITZ.
3. Robert Kiss HUNGARY
4. Sergey Khalin RUSSIA

1. Miguel Fernandez GT BRITAIN
2. Igor Struikhin RUSSIA
3. Domingo Quinones SPAIN  
4. Peter Vámosi
HUNGARY

2001

Barcelona

Spain

1. Ramal Mustafayev  AZERBAIJIAN
2. Hussein Baharani IRAN
3. Jonathan Tineo SPAIN 
   Andrei Alexeev RUSSIA

  1. César Rufo  SPAIN
  2. Pep Llorens SPAIN 
  3. Edu Giner SPAIN 
    David Godino SPAIN 

1. Arash Sharifi IRAN
2. Dmitry Shabanov  RUSSIA
3. Akbar Darvishi IRAN
  Andrei Drokhin KAZAKHSTAN

1999

Budapest

Hungary

1. Pep Llorens SPAIN 
2. Yevgeny Pechenin
RUSSIA
3. Lazslo Szilasi
HUNGARY
4. Yevgeny Birszinyov
RUSSIA

1. Lajos Horváth HUNGARY
2. Thorsten Domke
SWITZERLAND
3. Alexander Sitnikov
RUSSIA
4. Robert Kiss
HUNGARY

1. Peter Vámosi HUNGARY
2. Atilla Kiss
  HUNGARY
3. Zolt Balázs
HUNGARY
4. Alexander Abroskin
RUSSIA