KWU European Championships

European Championships

ALL

IKO

WKO

IKO MATSUSHIMA

KWU

IFK

KAN

RENGOKAI

KWF

Europe Menu

 

 

2nd KWU European Championships

 7-9 December 2018, Varna, Bulgaria

-60kg

-65kg

-70kg

-75kg

-80kg

1. Sergo Movsesyan GEORGIA

2. Dylan Nikolov BULGARIA  

3. Romualdas AugaLITHUANIA

Farid Kasumov RUSSIA

1. Artur Arushanyan ARMENIA

2. Andrei Zinchenko GEORGIA

3. Vyacheslav Lesnikov RUSSIA

 Stiliyan Petkov BULGARIA 

1. Daniel Redondo SPAIN

2. Ivan Tumashev RUSSIA

3. Ivan Komanov BULGARIA  

 Jevgeniy Jurut LITHUANIA

1. Artem Nazaretyan RUSSIA

2. Dimitar Dimitrov BULGARIA  

3. Domas Sutkus LITHUANIA

 Andrei Marmysh BELARUS

1. Alexander Drozd RUSSIA

2. Catalin Mocanu ROMANIA

3. Georgi Doychev BULGARIA

 Tamás Popovics HUNGARY

-85kg

-90kg

-95kg

+95kg

 

1. Kristian Doychev BULGARIA

2. Gnel Aramyan RUSSIA

3. Jonas Rosin SWEDEN

Justinas Kvietka LITHUANIA

1. Artem Lyalikov RUSSIA

2. Hovannes Sargsyan ARMENIA

3. Dominykas Juškevičius LITHUANIA

Jesse Anglada Lopez SPAIN

1. Jean Paul Jacquot FRANCE

2. Levante Magyar HUNGARY

3. Dmitriy Solovyev RUSSIA

 Georgi Ivanov BULGARIA

1. Lasha Kamarauli GEORGIA

2. Mate David HUNGARY

3. Denis Morozevich RUSSIA

 Hristo Georgiev BULGARIA

 

1st KWU European Championships

 11-12 June 2016, Belgrade, Serbia

-60kg

-65kg

-70kg

-75kg

-80kg

1. Sergo Armeniyan RUSSIA

2. Dylan Nikolov BULGARIA  

3. Romualdas AugaLITHUANIA

Vyacheslav Lesnikov RUSSIA

1. Farid Kasumov RUSSIA

2. Artur Arushanyan ARMENIA

3. Berkdzan Shen BULGARIA 

Jevgeniy Jurut LITHUANIA

1. Khassay Magomedov RUSSIA

2. Ivan Komanov BULGARIA  

3. Volodymyr Serhelev UKRAINE 

Omar Magomedov RUSSIA

1. Shamil Ramazanov RUSSIA

2. Yevgeniy Kravchenko UKRAINE 

3. Domas Sutkus LITHUANIA

 Carlos Escribano SPAIN

1. Stanislav Mezhevtsov RUSSIA

2. Jonas Rosin SWEDEN

3. Catalin Mocanu ROMANIA

Oleksandr Tymets UKRAINE 

-85kg

-90kg

-95kg

+95kg

 

1. Aleksandar Komanov BULGARIA

2. Artem Semenov RUSSIA

3. Marek Wolny POLAND

  Kęstutis Radvila LITHUANIA

1. Jean Paul Jacquot FRANCE

2. Gnel Aramyan RUSSIA

3. Kristian Doychev BULGARIA  

Emanuel Lebo AUSTRIA

1. Vitaly Ishahneli RUSSIA

2. Eventas Gužauskas LITHUANIA

3. Roel Noordman HOLLAND

Yuriy Kryukov UKRAINE 

1. Antanas Klibavičius LITHUANIA

2. Anatoliy Zhuravel UKRAINE 

3. Vasiliy Samadurov RUSSIA

Christian Garcia Contreras SPAIN