Russia

2018 AKR All Russian Weight Championships

All Russian Openweight Tournament

IFK

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Opens

Russian Openweight Tournament

IKO

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Openweight Championship - Oyama Cup

Russian Open

SHIN

Russian Championships

Russian Open Weight Championships

KAN

Russian Championships

IKO 3

Russian Championships

Russian Openweight Championships

Interfederation Tournaments

AKR Championships

Russian Unity Tournament 

Main Menu

Fighters from IKO, WKO, IFK & KAN represented

Men -60kg

Men -65kg

Men -70kg

1. Farid Kasumov Kemerovo IFK

2. Oleg Kolokoltsev Novosibirsk WKO

3. Vladislav Polubisnkiy Moscow KAN

4. Sergey Armenyian Moscow KAN

1. Vyacheslav Lesnikov Kemerovo WKO

2. Maxim Voitov Bryansk IFK

3. Vladislav Kolesenikov Moscow KAN

4. Alexander Karpov - St. Petersburg IFK

1. Ivan Tumashev Sverdlovsk IFK

2. Sergey Galkin Moscow IKO

3. Nikita Zezyula Tomsk IFK

4. Artur Krymov Tulskaya IFK

Men -75kg

Men -80kg

Men -85kg

1. Artem Nazaretyan Moscow IFK

2. Roman Parkhomenko - Perm IKO

3. Alexey Fedoseev - St. Petersburg IKO

4. Viktor Belyaev Tomsk IFK

1. Alexander Drozd - St. Petersburg IFK

2. Stanislav Mezhevstov Moscow IFK

3. Sergey Butrinov Moscow KAN

4. Kazbek Abastov Chechnya IKO

1. Gnel Aramyan Sverdlovsk IFK

2. Andrey Borisov Novy Urengoy IFK

3. Eldar Ismailadze Penza IFK

4. Alexander Bezrukhov Sverdlovsk IFK

Men -90kg

Men -95kg

Men +95kg

1. Artem Lyalikov Tomsk IFK

2. Stanislav Stepankov Krasnodar KAN

3. Alexander Grybkov - St. Petersburg IFK

4. Pavel Shvets - Stavropol KAN

1. Dmitriy Soloyyev Krasnodar KAN

2. Alexander Grachev Penza IFK

3. Roman Makhov - Stavropol KAN

4. Mikhail Pronin Moscow IKO

1. Denis Morozevich Moscow WKO

2. Igor Zagainov Sverdlovsk IKO

3. Alexander Karshigeev Novy Urengoy IFK

4. Kirill Pichugin Ulyanovsk KAN

 

Women -50kg

Women -55kg

Women -60kg

1. Anna Kuzentsova Kemerovo IFK

2. Rimma Artemova Moscow IFK

3. Maria Lepina Moscow IFK

4. Maria Bolshakova Sverdlovsk IFK

1. Anastasia Kosianova - St. Petersburg IFK

2. Ekaterina Arapova Moscow KAN

3. Anna Efremova Kemerovo IFK

4. Valeriya Rodichkina Penza IFK

1. Ekaterina Shemina  Kirov IFK

2. Antonina Ismailova Moscow WKO

3. Ksenia Doronina - St. Petersburg IFK

4. Karen Bagdasaryan - St. Petersburg IKO

Women -65kg

Women -70kg

Women +70kg

1. Elizaveta Fiks Moscow IFK

2. Efrosinya Pavlova Khabarovsk WKO

3. Elizaveta Ivanova Moscow IKO

4. Elizabeth Guboreva Ulyanovsk

1. Marianna Krashakova - St. Petersburg IKO

2. Svetlana Tuchkova Volgograd IFK

3. Julia Markhova Khabarovsk IKO

4. Victoria Martynova - St. Petersburg IFK

1. Valeria Kolesnikova Moscow IFK

2. Olga Ivanova Tyumen WKO

3. Karina Kisleva Krasnodar KAN

4. Julia Ukhina Moscow KAN