Russia

Russian Championships
Shinkyokushin - WKO

All Russian Openweight Tournament

IFK

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Opens

Russian Openweight Tournament

IKO

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Openweight Championship - Oyama Cup

Russian Open

SHIN

Russian Championships

Russian Open Weight Championships

KAN

Russian Championships

IKO 3

Russian Championships

Russian Openweight Championships

Interfederation Tournaments

AKR Championships

Russian Unity Tournament 

Main Menu

Year

-65kg

-75kg

-85kg

-95kg

2016

1. Vyacheslav Lestnikov - KEMEROVO

2. Vladislav Fefelov - NOVOSIBIRSK

3. Vladimir Maksimchev

4. Stanislav Vlasov

1. Khassay Magomedov - MOSCOW

2. Maxim Smolyakov - KEMEROVO

3. Smbat Mkrtchyan

4. Yury Kalyapin - VORONYEZH

1. Nazar Nasirov - KRASNOYARSK

2. Artem Semenov - ULYANOVSK

3. Armen Martirosyan - TATARSTAN

4. Anton Permyakov

1. Denis Ershov - ULYANOVSK

2. Yevgeniy Otopkov - KRASNOYARSK

3. Yevgeniy Fillipov - AMUR

4. Ilya Glazkov

2015

1. Vyacheslav Lestnikov - KEMEROVO

2. Vladislav Fefelov - NOVOSIBIRSK

3. Yury Kalyapin - VORONYEZH

1. Khassay Magomedov - MOSCOW

2. Alexei Paulkin - ULYANOVSK

3. Maxim Smolyakov - KEMEROVO

1. Artem Semenov - ULYANOVSK

2. Yevgeniy Otopkov - KRASNOYARSK

3. Armen Martirosyan - TATARSTAN

1. Denis Ershov - ULYANOVSK

2. Yevgeniy Fillipov - AMUR

3. Anton Shakuta - TYUMEN

2014

NOTE HELD RUSSIAN OPENWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIPS HELD AS SELECTION FOR WORLD TOURNAMENT

Year

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

2013

1. Khassay Magomedov - MOSCOW

2. Radik Khayrullin - ULYANOVSK

3. Vyacheslav Lestnikov - KEMEROVO

1. Artem Semenov - ULYANOVSK

2. Maxim Smolyakov - KEMEROVO

3. Yevgeniy Agapov - DIMITRTOVOGRAD

1. Semen Semenikhin - KHABAROVSK

2. Denis Ershov - ULYANOVSK

3. Yevgeniy Andrushko - KHABAROVSK

2012

1. Radik Khayrullin - ULYANOVSK

2. Khassay Magomedov - MOSCOW

3. Roman Shamsutdinov - SAYANOGORSK

1. Yevgeniy Agapov - DIMITRTOVOGRAD

2. Yevgeniy Asimov - DIMITRTOVOGRAD

3. Dmitry Filippov - ZABAYKALISKIY

1. Roman Nesterenko - BLAGOVESHCHENK

2. Nazar Nasirov - KRASNOYARSK

3. Yevgeniy Andrushko - KHABAROVSK

2011

1. Yury Kalyapin - VORONYEZH
2. Alexei Paulkin
- ULYANOV
3. Vyacheslav Lesnikov -
KEMEROVO

1. Ilya Pletov - KEMEROVO
2. Dmitriy Philipov -
ZABAYKALISKIY
3. Yevgeniy Otopkov -
ZABAYKALISKIY

1. Andrey Materov - KRASNOYARSK
2. Gennadiy Nechaev -
KRASNOYARSK
3. Sergey Semenikhin -
KHABAROVSK

2010

NOTE HELD RUSSIAN OPENWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIPS HELD AS SELECTION FOR WORLD TOURNAMENT

2009

1. Yury Kalyapin - VORONYEZH
2. Roman Shamsutdinov -
SAYANOGORSK
3. Yevgeniy Agapov -
ULYANOVSK

1. Yevgeniy Azimov  - ULYANOVSK
2. Ilya Pletov -
KEMEROVO
3. Maxim Smolyanov -
KEMEROVO

1. Yevgeniy Andrushko - KHABAROVSK
2. Ivan Berdnikov -
ULYANOVSK
3. Namig Nasirov
- KRASNOYARSK

2008

1. Viktor Karasyuk - MOSCOW
2. Aydyn Novruzov -
MOSCOW
3. Vasiliy Khudiakov -
ULYANOVSK
4. Roman Shamsutdinov -
SAYANOGORSK

1. Roman Nesterenko - BLAGOVESHCHENK
2. Gennadi Nechaev  -
KRASNOYARSK
3. Andrey Shestakov -
KHABAROVSK
4. Vasiliy Blashnikov -
ST. PETERSBURG

1. Maxim Shevchenko - ULYANOVSK
2. Ivan Berdnikov -
ULYANOVSK
3. Yevgeniy Andrushko -
KHABAROVSK
4. Namig Nasirov
- KRASNOYARSK

2007

1. Aydyn Novruzov - MOSCOW
2. Yury Kalyapin -
VORONYEZH
3. Dmitriy Moiseyev -
KAZAKHSTAN
4. Radik Khayrullin -
ULYANOVSK

1. Yuri Odinokikh - VORONYEZH
2. Ilya Platov -
KEMEROVO
3. Andrey Shestakov -
KHABAROVSK 
4. Vasiliy Blashnikov -
ST. PETERSBURG

1. Maxim Petrov - BLAGOVESHCHENK
2. Yevgeniy Andrushko -
KHABAROVSK
3. Yevgeniy Filippov -
BLAGOVESHCHENK
4. Ruslan Popov -
MOSCOW

2006

NOTE HELD RUSSIAN OPENWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIPS HELD AS SELECTION FOR WORLD TOURNAMENT

2004

1. Vasiliy Khudiakov - ULYANOVSK
2. Aydyn Novruzov -
MOSCOW
3. Daud Nakastkhoyev -
NOVOVORONEZH

1. Maxim Petrov - BLAGOVESHCHENK
2. Andrey Shestakov -
KHABAROVSK 
3. Namig Nasirov
- KRASNOYARSK

1. Denis Grigoriev - KHABAROVSK 
2. Maxim Shevchenko -
ULYANOVSK
3. Roman Nesterenko -
BLAGOVESHCHENK

2003

NOTE HELD RUSSIAN OPENWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIPS HELD AS SELECTION FOR WORLD TOURNAMENT

2002

NOTE HELD RUSSIAN OPENWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIPS HELD AS SELECTION FOR WORLD TOURNAMENT

2000

1. Vasiliy Khudiakov - ULYANOVSK
2. Daud Nakastkhoyev -
NOVOVORONEZH
3. Alexey Firsanov -
MOSCOW

1. Vitalius Kolodyazhnyy - KHABAROVSK 
2. Makar Galanitskiy
- KHABAROVSK
3. Roman Nesterenko -
BLAGOVESHCHENK

1. Denis Grigoryev - KHABAROVSK
2. Maxim Shevchenko -
ULYANOVSK
3. Maxim Petrov -
BLAGOVESHCHENK

1999

1. Viktor Karasyuk - MOSCOW
2. Vasiliy Khudiakov -
ULYANOVSK
3. Vladimir Shturmin -
ULYANOVSK

1. Vitalius Kolodyazhnyy - KHABAROVSK
2. Kieselguhrs Sulabelidze -
MOSCOW
3. Maxim Shevchenko -
ULYANOVSK

1. Vyacheslav Razdobarin - NOVOVORONEZH
2. Yevgeny Andrushko -
KHABAROVSK
3. Yevgeny Yegorov
MOSCOW

1998

1. Viktor Karasyuk - MOSCOW
2. Alexey Medvedev -
MOSCOW
3. Maxim Bakushin -
MOSCOW

1. Tamirlan Sardarov - MOSCOW
2. Vladimir Butusov -
ULYANOVSK
3. Vitalius Agachkin -
ULYANOVSK

1. Vadim Ivanov - NOVOKUZNETSK
2. Sergey Osipov -
MOSCOW
3. INFO NEEDED
KHABAROVSK