Russia

Russian Openweight Championships - WKO

All Russian Openweight Tournament

IFK

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Opens

Russian Openweight Tournament

IKO

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Openweight Championship - Oyama Cup

Russian Open

SHIN

Russian Championships

Russian Open Weight Championships

KAN

Russian Championships

IKO 3

Russian Championships

Russian Openweight Championships

Interfederation Tournaments

AKR Championships

Russian Unity Tournament 

Main Menu

6th Russian Openweight Championships
2014 Novosibirisk

5th Russian Openweight Championships
2010 Kazan

1. Nazar Nasirov- Krasnoyarsk

2. Khassay Magomedov - Moscow

3. Denis Ershov - Dimitrovgrad

4. Maxim Smolyakov - Novokuznetsk

5. Ivan Berdnikov - Ulyanovsk

6. Artem Semenov - Ulyanovsk

7. Armen Martirosyan - Tartarstan

8. Gennadi Nechayev - Krasnoyarsk

1. Roman Nesterenko - Blagoveshchenk

2. Denis Ershov - Dimitrovgrad

3. Andrey Materov - Krasnoyarsk

4. Yevgeniy Azimov - Dimitrovgrad

5. Nazar Nasirov- Krasnoyarsk

6. Ivan Berdnikov - Ulyanovsk

7. Gennadi Nechayev - Krasnoyarsk

8. Yevgeniy Andrushko - Khabarovsk

4th Russian Openweight Championships
2006 - Khabarovsk

3rd Russian Openweight Championships
2003 - St. Petersburg

  1. Roman Nesterenko - Blagoveshchenk
  2. Denis Grigoryev -
Khabarovsk
  3. Maxim Shevchenko -
Ulyanovsk
  4. Yevgeniy Andrushko -
Khabarovsk
  5. Vasiliy Khudyakov -
Ulyanovsk
  6. Gennadi Nechayev
- Krasnoyarsk
  7. Daud Nakastkhoyev -
Moscow
  8. Namig Nasirov
- Krasnoyarsk

  1. Denis Grigoryev - Khabarovsk
  2. Daud Nakhastoyev - Novovoronezh
  3. Maxim Shevchenko - Ulyanovsk
4. Ivan Berdnikov - Ulyanovsk
  5. Roman Nesterenko - Blagoveshchenk
  6. Namig Nasirov Krasnoyarsk

 

2nd Russian Openweight Championships
2002 - Krasnoyarsk

1st Russian Openweight Championships
1999 - Moscow

   1. Vitalius Kolodyazhnyy - Khabarovsk 
   2. Maxim Petrov -
Blagoveshchenk
   3. Roman Nesterenko -
Blagoveshchenk 
   4. Daud Nakastkhoyev -
Novovoronezh 
   5. Maxim Shevchenko -
Ulyanovsk
   6. Namig Nasirov
- Krasnoyarsk
   7. Ivan Sverchov -
St. Petersburg 
   8. Vasiliy Khudiakov -
Ulyanovsk

    1. Viktor Karasyuk - Moscow
    2. Denis Grigoryev -
Khabarovsk
    3. Roman Nesterenko -
Blagoveshchenk
    4. Abdurashid Khidirov -
St. Petersburg
    5. Tamirlan Sardarov -
Moscow
    6. Maxim Shevchenko -
Ulyanovsk
    7. Vitalius Kolodyazhnyy -
Khabarovsk
    8. Makar Galanitskiy -
Khabarovsk

 

Open Championship of Western Russia

2002 - Moscow

2000 - Dimitrovgrad

1. Vasiliy Khudiakov  - Ulyanovsk
2. Viktor Karasyuk -
Moscow
3. Maxim Shevchenko -
Ulyanovsk 
4. Vyacheslav Razdobarin -
St. Petersburg
5. Vyacheslav Lyubimkin -
Ulyanovsk
6. Vyacheslav Mitrikovskiy -
Ulyanovsk 
7. Daud Nakastkhoyev -
Novovoronezh
8. Vadim Torikov -
St. Petersburg

1. Vitalius Agachkin - Ulyanovsk
2. Yevgeny Yegorov -
Moscow
3. Vyacheslav Lyubimkin -
Ulyanovsk
4. Vyacheslav Mitrikovskiy -
Ulyanovsk
5. Vyacheslav Razdobarin -
Novovoronezh
6. Vladimir Butusov -
Ulyanovsk
7. Andrey Ageyev -
Saransk
8. Sergey Kudryashov -
Dimitrovgrad