Russia

IFK Russian Openweight Tournaments

All Russian Openweight Tournament

IFK

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Opens

Russian Openweight Tournament

IKO

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Openweight Championship - Oyama Cup

Russian Open

SHIN

Russian Championships

Russian Open Weight Championships

KAN

Russian Championships

IKO 3

Russian Championships

Russian Openweight Championships

Interfederation Tournaments

AKR Championships

Russian Unity Tournament 

Main Menu

 

Siberian Masters 2019

 

 

29th September 2019, Tomsk, Russia

 

 

1. Alexander Drozd ST. PETERSBURG
2. Artem Lyalikov TOMSK
3. Vitaly Ishakhneli
NOVY URENGOY
4. Artur Tilov NOVY URENGOY
5. Alexander Karshigeev
NOVY URENGOY
6. Kiril Kolyasnikov
KAZAKSTHAN IFK
7. Vladimir Artyushin KAZAKSTHAN WKO

8. Nikita Garas KAZAKSTHAN - KAN

 

 

 

 

 Dragon Cup - 2011

Dragon Cup - 2010

Dragon Cup - 2009

 17th December 2011, Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia

4th December 2010, Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia

24th October 2009, Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia

1. Mikhail Kozlov - NIZHNIY NOVGOROD IKO
2. Arsen Hachatryan - KEMEROVO
3. Andrey Sozin
- NIZHYRODSKAYA
4. Nikolai Lushin - TOMSK
5. Khizirkhazhi Khasuyev
CHECHNYA - KAN
6. Artur Tilov NOVY URENGOY
7. Suliman Kosumov MOSCOW - KAN
8. Magomed Mitsaev
- MOSCOW - KAN

1. Magomed Mitsaev - MOSCOW - KAN
2. Artur Tilov NOVY URENGOY
3. Konstantin Fedorov
- NALCHIK
4. Dmitriy Shumakov - NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
5. Arsen Hachatryan
- KEMEROVO
6. Lechi Kurbanov -
CHECHNYA IKO
7. Roman Nesterenko - BLAGOVESCHENK-SHIN
8. Alexander Yeremenko
UKRAINE - IKO

1. Dmitriy Savelyev - ST. PETERSBURG
2. Goderdzi Kapanadze
- KAMCHATKA - IKO
3. Dmitriy Shumakov
- N. NOVGOROD
4. Arsen Hachatryan - KEMEROVO
5. Ilya Karpenko
- NOVOKUZNETSK-IKO
6. Arthur Tilov
NOVY URENGOY
7. Enrico Rogge GERMANY
8. Tariel Nikoleishvili  -
MOSCOW - IKO

Dragon Cup - 2008

5th Transarctic Open - 2006

4th Transarctic Open - 2005

18th October 2008, Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia

9th December 2006, Vorkuta, Russia

10th December 2005, Vorkuta, Russia

1. Artur Tilov NOVY URENGOY
2. Arsen Hachatryan
- KEMEROVO
3. Dmitriy Savelyev
- ST. PETERSBURG
4. Dmitriy Shumakov - N. NOVGOROD
5. Alexei Nyagin
- CHUVASHIYA
6. Mikhail Perelman
- NALCHIK
7. Alexander Rafikov - KEMEROVO
8. Magomed Mitsaev MOSCOW - KAN

  1. Magomed Mitsaev MOSCOW - KAN
  2. Marcel Murakaev
PERM - IKO
  3. Yevgeniy Parfenov
- KEMEROVO
  
4. Mikhail Perelman - NALCHIK

 

 

1. Sergey Mikhailin - MOSCOW
2. Marcel Murakaev
- PERM
3. Dmitriy Savelyev
- ST. PETERSBURG

 

 

3rd Transarctic Open - 2004

2nd Transarctic Open - 2003

1st Transarctic Open - 2002

11th December, 2004 Vorkuta, Russia

7th December 2003, Vorkuta, Russia

7th December 2002, Vorkuta, Russia

  1. Anzor Shikhabakhov - NALCHIK
  2. Marcel Murakaev
- PERM
  3. Sergey Mikhailin
- MOSCOW
  
4. Ivan Batuyev - PERM

  1. Igor Peplov - ST. PETERSBURG
  2. Maxim Dedik
- MOSCOW
  3. Roman Mukhutdinov
- N. NOVGOROD
  4. Sergey Uvitskiy
- PERM

  1. Anzor Shikhabakhov - NALCHIK
  2. Alexei Kiushkin
- MOSCOW
  3. Alexei Gorokhov
- N. NOVGOROD
  4. Roman Mukhutdinov
- N. NOVGOROD

Past Champions

Year

Winner

2011

Mikhail Kozlov NIZNIY NOVGOROD

2010

Magomed Mitsaev MOSCOW

2009

Dmitriy Savelyev - ST. PETERSBURG

2008

Arthur Tilov - NALCHIK

2006

Magomed Mitsaev - MOSCOW

2005

Sergey Mikhailin - MOSCOW

2004

Anzor Shikhabakhov - NALCHIK

2003

Igor Peplov - ST. PETERSBURG

2002

Anzor Shikhabakhov - NALCHIK