Russia

Events hosted by Kyokushinkan : Royama Group

All Russian Openweight Tournament

IFK

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Opens

Russian Openweight Tournament

IKO

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Openweight Championship - Oyama Cup

Russian Open

SHIN

Russian Championships

Russian Open Weight Championships

KAN

Russian Championships

IKO 3

Russian Championships

Russian Openweight Championships

Interfederation Tournaments

AKR Championships

Russian Unity Tournament 

Main Menu

Russian Championships

Year

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT -60kg

LIGHTWEIGHT -70kg

MIDDLEWEIGHT -80kg

HEAVYWEIGHT -90kg

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT +90kg

2018

1. Sergey Armenyan MOSCOW

2. Vladislav Polubinsky MOSCOW

3. Ilnaz Shagiakhmetov - ULYANOVSK

1. Vladimir Olekhov MOSCOW

2. Vladislav Kolesnikov MOSCOW

3. Danila Belyshev MOSCOW

1. Shamil Ramazanov MOSCOW

2. Artem Solovyev - KRASNODAR

3. Sergey Butrinov MOSCOW

1. Ivan Egin - ULYANOVSK

2. Pavel Svets - STAVROPOL

3. Muhammad Kushkhov MOSCOW

1. Kiril Pichugin MOSCOW

2. Roman Makhov - STAVROPOL

3. Vladislav Makhov - STAVROPOL

Year

FLYWEIGHT -60 kg

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT -65kg

LIGHTWEIGHT -70kg

MIDDLEWEIGHT -80kg

2017

1. Vladislav Polubinsky MOSCOW

2. Sergey Armenyan MOSCOW

3. Anton Polyakov

1. Vladislav Kolesnikov MOSCOW

2. Danil Belyshev MOSCOW

3. Ildar Safin

1. Ildus Alikayev

2. Iznaur Jandarov

3. Omar Magomedov - MOSCOW

1. Emil Bitkash - NALCHIK

2. Shamil Ramazanov - MOSCOW

3. Artem Solovyev - KRASNODAR

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT -85kg

HEAVYWEIGHT -90kg

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT +90kg

 

1. Centimir Beslaneyev - MOSCOW

2. Stanislav Stepankov - KRASNODAR

3. Ivan Egin - ULYANOVSK

1. David Bitkash - NALCHIK

2. Dmitry Solovyev - KRASNODAR

3. Muhammad Kushkhov MOSCOW

1. Vasil Samadurov - KRASNODAR

2. Kiril Pichugin - MOSCOW

3. Yuri Kirakosyan - KRASNODAR

 

Year

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT

2016

1. Omar Magomedov - MOSCOW

2. Konstantin Volbihko - KRASNODAR

3. Sergey Nikishkin - SAMARA

1. Centimir Beslaneyev - MOSCOW

2. Shamil Ramazanov - MOSCOW

3. Emil Bitkash - NALCHIK

1. Andrey Uleschenko - KRASNODAR

2. Stanislav Stepankov - KRASNODAR

3. Ivan Egin - ULYANOVSK

1. Vasil Samadurov - KRASNODAR

2. Yuri Kirakosyan - KRASNODAR

3. Kiril Pichugin - MOSCOW

Year

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

2015

1. Sergey Armenyan - MOSCOW

2. Alexander Babaev - KRASNODAR

3. Abdulkadir Radjabov - MOSCOW

1. Sulthan Adzhiev - MOSCOW

2. Omar Magomadev - MOSCOW

3. Artem Solovyev - KRASNODAR

1. Emil Bitkash - NALCHIK

2. Shamil Ramazanov - MOSCOW

3. Centemir Beslaneyev - MOSCOW

HEAVYWEIGHT

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT

 

1. Andrey Uleschenko - KRASNODAR

2. Ivan Schetinin - KRASNOYARSK

3. Viktor Protsenko - MOSCOW

1. Vasil Samadurov - KRASNODAR

2. Yuri Kirakosyan - KRASNODAR

3. Nikola Davydov - AMUR

 

Year

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT

2014

1. Artem Solovyev - KRASNODAR

2. Ruslan Ilyasov - MOSCOW

3. Ildat Safin

1. Centemir Beslaneyev - MOSCOW

2. Vladimir Popov

3. Muhammed Bagirov

1. Ilya Dubov - MOSCOW

2. Sergey Butrin - MOSCOW

3. Andrey Stolnik

1. Vasil Samadurov - KRASNODAR

2. Andrey Vidyulin - KRASNODAR

3. Vasif Samedov - KSTOVO

Year

-60kg

-65kg

-70kg

2013

1. Sulthan Adzhiev - MOSCOW

2. Daniel Zhukov NIZNHY NOVGOROD

3. Hussein Khalikov - MOSCOW

1. Ruslan Ilyasov - MOSCOW

2. Rustic Alakaev - DAGHESTAN

3. Islam Alakaev - DAGHESTAN

1. Artem Solovyev - KRASNODAR
2. Khizirkhazhi Khasuyev
- CHECHNYA
3. Shamil Ramazanov
- MOSCOW

-75kg

-80kg

-85kg

1. Astemir Beslaneyev - NALCHIK
2. Emil Dzhafarov
- MOSCOW
3. Saypudin Dzhavatkhanov
- DAGHESTAN

1. Shamsudin Abdurashidov - DAG'STAN
2. Centemir Beslaneyev
- MOSCOW
3. Alexey Korockhin
- MOSCOW

1. Suliman Kosumov - MOSCOW

2. Mohammed Kuskhov - MOSCOW

3. Roman Makhov - STAVROPOL

-90kg

-95kg

+95kg

1. Magomed Mitsaev - CHECHNYA

2. Artem Kim - NOVOBIRISK

3. Kyril Pichukin - ULYANOV

1. Vasil Samadurov - KRASNODAR

2. Andemir Kogotyzhev - NALCHIK

3. Gilani Osmaev - CHECHNYA

1. Andrey Vidyulin - KRASNODAR

2. Timur Gastashev - NALCHIK

Year

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT

2012

1. Ruslan Ilyasov - MOSCOW

2. Artem Solovyev - KRASNODAR

3. Rustic Alakaev - DAGHESTAN

1. Emil Dzhafarov - MOSCOW

2. Shamsudin Abdurashidov - MOSCOW

3. Saypudin Dzhavatkhanov - DAGHESTAN

1. Rashid Minbulatov - MOSCOW

2. Vladimir Butenko - KRASNODAR

3. Suliman Kosumov - CHECHNYA

1. Andrey Vidyulin - KRASNODAR

2. Timur Gastashev - NALCHIK

3. Magomed Mitsaev - CHECHNYA

2011

1. Ruslan Ilyasov - MOSCOW

2. Miron Muradov - KRASNODAR

3. Rustic Alakaev - DAGHESTAN

1. Khizirkhazhi Khasuyev - CHECHNYA

2. Saypudin Dzhavatkhanov - DAGHESTAN

3. Emil Dzhafarov - MOSCOW

1. Suliman Kosumov - MOSCOW

2. Vladimir Butenko - KRASNODAR

3. Rashid Minbulatov - MOSCOW

1. Magomed Mitsaev - CHECHNYA

2. Andrey Vidyulin - KRASNODAR

3. Andemir Kogotyzhev - NALCHIK

2010

1. Khizirkhazhi Khasuyev - CHECHNYA
2. Rustic Alakaev
- DAGHESTAN
3. Aleksey Korochkin
- MOSCOW

1. Shamsudin Abdurashidov - DAG'STAN
2. Saypudin Dzhavatkhanov
- DAGHESTAN
3. Viktor Protsenko
- MOSCOW

1. Suliman Kosumov - MOSCOW
2. Bashir Tatrokov
- NALCHIK
3. Yusuke Fujii
- JAPAN

1. Magomed Mitsaev - CHECHNYA
2. Andemir Kogotyzhev
- NALCHIK
3. Alikhan Umarov
- CHECHNYA

2009

1. Astemir Beslaneyev - NALCHIK
2. Ruslan Ilyasov
- DAGHESTAN
3. Khizirkhazhi Khasuyev
- CHECHNYA

1. Shamsudin Abdurashidov - DAG'STAN
2. Emil Dzhafarov
- DAGHESTAN
3. Saypudin Dzhavatkhanov
- DAGHESTAN

1. Magomed Mitsaev - MOSCOW
2. Bashir Tatrokov
- NALCHIK
3. Mikhail Sokhachev
- KRASNOYARSK

1. Andemir Kogotyzhev  - NALCHIK
2. Andrey Vidyulin
- KRASNODAR
3. Timur Gastashev
- NALCHIK

2008

1. Astemir Beslaneyev - NALCHIK
2. Ruslan Zlenko
- KRASNODAR
3. Khizirkhazhi Khasuyev
- CHECHNYA

1. Emil Dzhafarov - DAGHESTAN
2. Suliman Kosumov
- CHECHNYA
3. Araik Rafaelyan
- VOLGOGRAD

1. Bashir Tatrokov - NALCHIK
2. Andemir Kogotyzhev
- NALCHIK
3. Alikhan Umarov 
- CHECHNYA

1. Andrey Vidyulin - KRASNODAR
2. Andrey Gnat
- CHECHNYA
3. Yevgeniy Kosachuk
BELARUS

2007

1. Edgar Zatikyan - MOSCOW - IFK
2. Ruslan Zlenko
- KRASNODAR
3. Alexander Ponomarev
- MOSCOW IFK

1. Viktor Protsenko - MOSCOW
2. Alexei Mezhevtsov
- MOSCOW - IFK
3. Suliman Kosumov
- MOSCOW

1. Mikhail Perelman - NALCHIK - IFK
2. Sergey Melyuk
- MOSCOW
3. Anton Solovyev
- ST. PETERSBURG - IFK

1. Timur Gastashev - NALCHIK
2. Artur Tilov
- NALCHIK - IFK
3. Andrey Vidyulin
- KRASNODAR

 

Year

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

2006

1. Ruslan Zlenko - KRASNODAR
2. Alexander Bryantsev
- MOSCOW
3. Rashid Minbulatov
- MAKHACHKALA

1. Maxim Knysh UKRAINE
2. Viktor Protsenko
- MOSCOW
3. Suliman Kosumov
- CHECHNYA

1. Magomed Mitsaev - MOSCOW
2. Alexander Bersenev
KRASNOYARSK
3. Vasif Samedov
- KSTOVO

2005

1. Roman Uzunyan - ST. PETERSBURG - IFK
2. Ruslan Zlenko
- KRASNODAR
3. Emil Dzhafarov
- DAGHESTAN
4. Rustam Alakaev
- NALCHIK

1. Shamsudin Abdurashidov - DAGHESTAN
2. Alexei Gorokhov
- NIZ. NOVOGRAD - IFK
3. Anzor Kardanov
 - NALCHIK
4. Rasim Samedov
- NIZ. NOVOGRAD 

1. Sergey Osipov - MOSCOW
2. Anzor Shikhabakhov
- NALCHIK - IFK 
3. Timur Gastashev
- NALCHIK
4. Alexander Ibragimov
- YAMBURG - IFK

2004

1. Yevgeny Yakovenko UKRAINE 
2. Ruslan Zlenko
- KRASNODAR
3. Emil Dzhafarov
- DAGHESTAN

1. Shamsudin Abdurashidov - DAGHESTAN
2. Roman Lagutin
- NALCHIK
3. Rasim Samedov
- NIZ. NOVOGRAD 

1. Sergey Melyuk - PERM
2. Timur Gastashev
- NALCHIK
3. Andrey Shurda
- MOSCOW

Russian Open

Year

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

2004

1. Emil Dzhafarov  - DAGHESTAN
2. Ruslan Zlenko
- KRASNODAR
3. Igor Dzaganiya
- MOSCOW

1. Shamsudin Abdurashidov - DAGHESTAN
2. Viktor Protsenko
- MOSCOW
3. Ruslan Lagutin
- NALCHIK

1. Sergey Melyuk - EKATERINBURG
2. Andrey Shurda
- MOSCOW
3. Ben Sidwaba
SOUTH AFRICA