Russia

AKR All Russian Weight Championships

All Russian Openweight Tournament

IFK

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Opens

Russian Openweight Tournament

IKO

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Openweight Championship - Oyama Cup

Russian Open

SHIN

Russian Championships

Russian Open Weight Championships

KAN

Russian Championships

IKO 3

Russian Championships

Russian Openweight Championships

Interfederation Tournaments

AKR Championships

Russian Unity Tournament 

Main Menu

2018 AKR

2019 AKR All Russian Weight Championships

Women -50kg

Women -55kg

Women -60kg

1. Rimma Artemova Moscow IFK

2. Elizaveta Kundel Khabarovsk WKO

3. Anna Kuzentsova Kemerovo IFK

4. Snezhana Ivanovskaya Kemerovo IFK

1. Anastasia Kosianova - St. Petersburg IFK

2. Ekaterina Arapova Moscow KAN

3. Natalya Konovalova - St. Petersburg IKO

4. Maria Savelyeva Moscow IFK

1. Ekaterina Shemina  Kirov IFK

2. Natalia Beisembayeva Moscow IFK

3. Anna Cheremiskina Volgograd IFK

4. Anna Efremova Kemerovo IFK

Women -65kg

Women -70kg

Women +70kg

1. Elizaveta Fiks Moscow IFK

2. Ksenia Doronina - St. Petersburg IFK

3. Anastasia Gumennykh Tomsk

4. Ksenia Zasorina Khabarovsk IKO

1. Elena Zakovskaya Chuvashi IFK

2. Kristina Golovanova Moscow IFK

3. Polina Popova - St. Petersburg IFK

4. Victoria Martynova - St. Petersburg IFK

1. Valeria Kolesnikova Moscow IFK

2. Olga Ivanova Tyumen WKO

3. Svetlana Tuchkova Volgograd IFK

4. Daria Ivanova Moscow IFK

2018 AKR All Russian Weight Championships

Women -50kg

Women -55kg

Women -60kg

1. Anna Kuzentsova Kemerovo IFK

2. Rimma Artemova Moscow IFK

3. Maria Lepina Moscow IFK

4. Maria Bolshakova Sverdlovsk IFK

1. Anastasia Kosianova - St. Petersburg IFK

2. Ekaterina Arapova Moscow KAN

3. Anna Efremova Kemerovo IFK

4. Valeriya Rodichkina Penza IFK

1. Ekaterina Shemina  Kirov IFK

2. Antonina Ismailova Moscow WKO

3. Ksenia Doronina - St. Petersburg IFK

4. Karen Bagdasaryan - St. Petersburg IKO

Women -65kg

Women -70kg

Women +70kg

1. Elizaveta Fiks Moscow IFK

2. Efrosinya Pavlova Khabarovsk WKO

3. Elizaveta Ivanova Moscow IKO

4. Elizabeth Guboreva Ulyanovsk

1. Marianna Krashakova - St. Petersburg IKO

2. Svetlana Tuchkova Volgograd IFK

3. Julia Markhova Khabarovsk IKO

4. Victoria Martynova - St. Petersburg IFK

1. Valeria Kolesnikova Moscow IFK

2. Olga Ivanova Tyumen WKO

3. Karina Kisleva Krasnodar KAN

4. Julia Ukhina Moscow KAN