Russia

FKR Russian Tournaments held in 2016

All Russian Openweight Tournament

IFK

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Opens

Russian Openweight Tournament

IKO

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Openweight Championship - Oyama Cup

Russian Open

SHIN

Russian Championships

Russian Open Weight Championships

KAN

Russian Championships

IKO 3

Russian Championships

Russian Openweight Championships

Interfederation Tournaments

AKR Championships

Russian Unity Tournament 

Main Menu

26th FKR Russian Championships

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Farid Kasumov - KEMEROVO

2. Marcel Mansurov - EKATERINBURG

3. Maxim Voitov - BRYANSK

4. Rudolf Mnatsakanian - NIZ. NOVGOROD

Last 8:

Artur Krymov - TULSKAYA

Artem Mikheev - PENZA

Sergey Chmunevich - KEMEROVO

Alexander Grybkov - ST. PETERSBURG

1. Stanislav Mezhevtsov - MOSCOW

2. Alexander Drozd - ST. PETERSBURG

3. Artem Maleev - EKATERINBURG

4. Andrey Borisov - YAMBURG

Last 8:

Artem Nazaretyan - MOSCOW

Ike Antonian MOSCOW REGION

Dmitriy Rodichkin - PENZA

Mark Fomenko TOMSK

1. Vitaly Ishahneli - YAMBURG

2. Artur Tilov - YAMBURG

3. Nikolai Maslennikov MOSCOW

4. Gnel Aramyan EKATERINBURG

Last 8:

Artem Lyalikov - TOMSK

Konstantin Fedorov MOSCOW REGION

Andrey Kondratyev MOSCOW REGION

Alexei Gorokhov - NIZ. NOVGOROD

20th FKR Russian Cup

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Sergey Chmunevich - KEMEROVO

2. Denis Shaimov - KEMEROVO

3. Ivan Tumashev - EKATERINBURG

4. Vladimir Tiunov - EKATERINBURG

1. Yuri Borisevich TOMSK

2. Pavel Cherepanov - CHELYABINSK

3. Andrey Kizov NIZHNY NOVGOROD

4. Artem Maleev - EKATERINBURG

1. Konstantin Fedorov MOSCOW REGION

2. Alexander Karshigeev - YAMBURG

3. Gnel Aramyan - EKATERINBURG

4. Yevgeniy Diachenko - EKATERINBURG

Moscow Open

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Artur Krymov - TULSKAYA

2. Alexander Sorokopudov

3. Vladislav Kolesnikov

1. Artem Nazaretyan - MOSCOW

2. Stanislav Mezhevtsov - MOSCOW

3. Mark Fomenko TOMSK

1. Nikolai Maslennikov - MOSCOW

2. Konstantin Fedorov MOSCOW REGION

3. Maxim Veselov - ST. PETERSBURG

Moscow Caiman Championships

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Artur Krymov - TULSKAYA

2. Sergey Armenyan MOSCOW KAN

3. Idlous Alikaev

1. Stanislav Mezhevtsov - MOSCOW

2. Mark Fomenko TOMSK

3. Alexander Sorokopudov

1. Konstantin Fedorov MOSCOW REGION

2. Yury Kirakosyan MOSCOW KAN

3. Andrei Uleschenko MOSCOW KAN

Siberian Masters Tournament

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Farid Kasumov - KEMEROVO

2. Sergey Chmunevich - KEMEROVO

3. Alisher Karmenov - KAZAKSTHAN

1. Pavel Fefelov - NOVOSIBIRSK

2. Sergey Gerasimov - TOMSK

3. Ilya Syborov - NOVOSIBIRSK

1. Artem Lyalikov - TOMSK

2. Alexander Rafikov - KEMEROVO

3. Viktor Gluschenko - NOVOSIBIRSK

Championship of the Volga Federal District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Rudolf Mnatsakanyan - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

2. Artem Mikheev - PENZA

3. Dmitri Morev - PENZA

1. Eldar Ismailzade - PENZA

2. Dmitry Rodichkin - PENZA

3. Andrey Kizov - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

1. Rustam Sadulloev - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

2. Sergey Ermolin - KIROV

3. Sergey Baharev - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

Championship of the Ural Federal District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Ivan Tumashev - EKATERINBURG

2. Andrey Fomin - EKATERINBURG

3. Timothy Bardin - EKATERINBURG

1. Vladislav Pavlov - EKATERINBURG

2. Igor Mironov - EKATERINBURG

3. Alexander Bezrukov - EKATERINBURG

1. Gnel Aramyan - EKATERINBURG

2. Yevgeny Dyachenko - EKATERINBURG

3. Sergei Mikhailov - EKATERINBURG

Championship of Siberian Federal District Championship

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Denis Shaimov - KEMEROVO

2. Bogdan Knyazev - BARNAUL

3. Roman Golubev - KRASNOYARSK

1. Igor Vokin - KRASNOYARSK

2. Ilya Botvinnik - KEMEROVO

3. Ruslan Saidulla - BARNAUL

1. Artem Lyalikov - TOMSK

2. Alexander Rafikov - KEMEROVO

3. Viktor Glushchenko - NOVOSIBIRSK

Championship of Northwest Federal District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. David Shamilishvili

2. Alexander Karpov

3. Sergey Vlasenko

1. Pavel Yelistratov

2. Sergey Denisov

3. Konstantin Kashin

1. Alexander Kulgachev

2. Viktor Lyutiskiy

3. Dmitry Koroba

Championship of St. Petersburg

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Ivan Oprea

2. Sergey Vlasenko

3. Ruslan Zelenkov

1. Alexander Drozd

2. Pavel Yelistratov

3. Dmitriy Oprea

1. Alex Kulgachev

2. Alexei Trefilov

3. Dmitriy Koroba

Championship of Kabardino-Balkarian District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Rasul Akayev

2. Aslan Sozaev

3. Mamed Dzhinchiradze

1. Tech Hussein

2. Givi Belashvili

3. Nazir Kurashinov

1. David Bitkash

2. Mirabeau Gavasheli

3. Mukhtar Nasyplyev