Russia

FKR Russian Tournaments held in 2017

All Russian Openweight Tournament

IFK

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Opens

Russian Openweight Tournament

IKO

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Openweight Championship - Oyama Cup

Russian Open

SHIN

Russian Championships

Russian Open Weight Championships

KAN

Russian Championships

IKO 3

Russian Championships

Russian Openweight Championships

Interfederation Tournaments

AKR Championships

Russian Unity Tournament 

Main Menu

27th FKR Russian Championships

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Sergey Chmunevich - KEMEROVO

2. Marcel Mansurov - EKATERINBURG

3. Ivan Tumashev - EKATERINBURG

4. Artem Mikheev - PENZA

1. Artem Nazaretyan - MOSCOW

2. Stanislav Mezhevtsov - MOSCOW

3. Alexander Bezrukhov - EKATERINBURG

4. Alexander Sorokopudov - MOSCOW

1. Igor Ryadnov - MOSCOW

2. Alexei Kulgachev - ST. PETERSBURG

3. Artem Lyalikov - TOMSK

4. Sergey Pavlov - YAMBURG

1. Vitaly Ishahneli - YAMBURG

2. Alexander Karshigeev - YAMBURG

3. Artur Tilov - YAMBURG

4. Maxim Veselov - ST. PETERSBURG

21st FKR Russian Cup

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

END OF OCTOBER

Siberian Masters Tournament

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Sergey Chmunevich - KEMEROVO

2. Farid Kasumov - KEMEROVO

3. Zhanbolat Sembaev KAZAKSTHAN

4. Pavel Cherepanov - CHELYABINSK

1. Viktor Belyaev TOMSK

2. Pavel Fefelov - NOVOSIBIRSK

3. Nurlyhan Sadvokasov KAZAKSTHAN

4. Alexei Shiryaev KAZAKSTHAN

1. Artem Lyalikov TOMSK

2. Yuri Borisevich TOMSK

3. Daniel Goriushkin - NOVOKUZENTSK

4. Victor Gluschenko - NOVOSIBIRSK

Moscow Open

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Maxim Voitov

2. Sergey Armeniyan

3. Vladimir Olekov

1. Artem Nazaretyan

2. Stanislav Mezhevtsov

3. Alexander Sorokopudov

1. Igor Ryadnov

2. Nikolai Maslennikov

3. Konstantin Fedorov

Moscow Caiman Championships

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Nikita Yeshtokin

2. Vladislav Kolesnikov

3. Armen Artyanovich

4. Vladimir Olekhov

1. Dmitry Ryakhovskiy

2. Sergey Denisov

3. Ilya Ivannikov

4. Alexander Sorokopudov

1. Denis Morozevich

2. Andrey Kondratyev

3. Alexei Kulgachev

4. Alexander Solovyev

Shihan Cup - Samara

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Shamil Bikeyev - SARATOV

2. Maxim Voitov - BRYANSK

3. Pavel Cherepanov - CHELYABINSK

1. Andrey Kizov - NIZ NOVGOROD

2. Vladimir Kiselev - SAMARA

3. Vladislav Pavlov - EKATERINBURG

1. Gnel Aramyan - EKATERINBURG

2. Maxim Lavrischev - NIZ NOVGOROD

3. Nikita Butko - SAMARA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Championship of the Volga Federal District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Rudolf Mnatsakanyan - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

2. Artem Mikheev - PENZA

3. Dmitri Morev - PENZA

1. Eldar Ismailzade - PENZA

2. Dmitry Rodichkin - PENZA

3. Andrey Kizov - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

1. Rustam Sadulloev - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

2. Sergey Ermolin - KIROV

3. Sergey Baharev - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

Championship of the Ural Federal District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Ivan Tumashev - EKATERINBURG

2. Andrey Fomin - EKATERINBURG

3. Timothy Bardin - EKATERINBURG

1. Vladislav Pavlov - EKATERINBURG

2. Igor Mironov - EKATERINBURG

3. Alexander Bezrukov - EKATERINBURG

1. Gnel Aramyan - EKATERINBURG

2. Yevgeny Dyachenko - EKATERINBURG

3. Sergei Mikhailov - EKATERINBURG

Championship of Siberian Federal District Championship

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Denis Shaimov - KEMEROVO

2. Bogdan Knyazev - BARNAUL

3. Roman Golubev - KRASNOYARSK

1. Igor Vokin - KRASNOYARSK

2. Ilya Botvinnik - KEMEROVO

3. Ruslan Saidulla - BARNAUL

1. Artem Lyalikov - TOMSK

2. Alexander Rafikov - KEMEROVO

3. Viktor Glushchenko - NOVOSIBIRSK

Championship of Northwest Federal District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. David Shamilishvili

2. Alexander Karpov

3. Sergey Vlasenko

1. Pavel Yelistratov

2. Sergey Denisov

3. Konstantin Kashin

1. Alexander Kulgachev

2. Viktor Lyutiskiy

3. Dmitry Koroba

Championship of St. Petersburg

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Ivan Oprea

2. Sergey Vlasenko

3. Ruslan Zelenkov

1. Alexander Drozd

2. Pavel Yelistratov

3. Dmitriy Oprea

1. Alex Kulgachev

2. Alexei Trefilov

3. Dmitriy Koroba

Championship of Kabardino-Balkarian District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Rasul Akayev

2. Aslan Sozaev

3. Mamed Dzhinchiradze

1. Tech Hussein

2. Givi Belashvili

3. Nazir Kurashinov

1. David Bitkash

2. Mirabeau Gavasheli

3. Mukhtar Nasyplyev