Russia

FKR Russian Tournaments held in 2018

All Russian Openweight Tournament

IFK

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Opens

Russian Openweight Tournament

IKO

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Openweight Championship - Oyama Cup

Russian Open

SHIN

Russian Championships

Russian Open Weight Championships

KAN

Russian Championships

IKO 3

Russian Championships

Russian Openweight Championships

Interfederation Tournaments

AKR Championships

Russian Unity Tournament 

Main Menu

28th FKR Russian Championships

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Ivan Tumashev - EKATERINBURG

2. Dmitry Rodichkin - PENZA

3. Artur Krymov - TULSKAYA

4. Nikita Zezyulya - TOMSK

1. Artem Nazaretyan - MOSCOW

2. Stanislav Mezhevtsov - MOSCOW

3. Alexander Drozd - ST. PETERSBURG

4. Viktor Belyaev - TOMSK

1. Andrey Borisov - NOVY URENGOY

2. Artem Lyalikov - TOMSK

3. Konstantin Fedorov - MOSCOW

4. Maxim Lavrischev - NIZ. NOVGOROD

1. Vitaly Ishahneli NOVY URENGOY

2. Alexander Karshigeev - NOVY URENGOY

3. Nikolai Maslennikov MOSCOW

4. Anatoly Gladyshev - NOVOSIBIRSK

22nd FKR Russian Cup

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

Coming soon

Coming soon

Coming soon

Coming soon

Siberian Masters Tournament

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Temirlan Zhanibek KAZAKSTHAN

2. Farid Kasumov

3. Alisher Karmenov KAZAKSTHAN

1. Nikita Zezyula

2. Viktor Belyaev

3. Maxim Targaev

1. Ilya Yakovlev KAZAKSTHAN

2. Artem Lyalikov

3. Nikita Garas KAZAKSTHAN

Moscow Open

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Muradkhan Seydiev

2. Vyacheslav Ovchinnikov

3. Vitaly Burnosov

1. Alexander Sorokopudov

2. Dmitry Ryahovsky

3. Sergey Bezrukov

1. Ruslan Samedov

2. Stansilav Semennikov

3. Ivan Andriahin

Moscow Caiman Tournament

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Dmitriy Ivanov

2. Danil Belyshev

3. Vladimir Olekhov

4. Nikita Eshtokin

1. Alexander Sorokopudov

2. Vadim Trapeznikov

3. Sergey Butrinov

4. Yevgeny Porfiryev

1. Sergey Bezrukov

2. Maxim Lavrishchev

3. Ruslan Samedov

4. Alexy Kulgachev

Krasnoyarsk Federal Championships

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Roman Golubev

2. Kirill Inzhutov

3. Nikita Kiryanov

1. Viktor Belyaev

2. Igor Vokin

3. Kirill Kindilkin

1. Artem Lyalikov

2. Yuri Borisevich

3. Ivan Schetinin

Privolzhsky Federal Championships

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Stanislav Nikulin

2. Konstantin Predein

3. Matvey Shitov

1. Roman Kashtanov

2. Daniil Panin

3. Dmitriy Spiridonov

1. Maxim Lavrischev

2. Sergey Kochetkov

3. Timofei Bardin

Cup of Urals

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Ivan Tumashev

2. Andrey Fomin

3. Maxim Perepyolkin

1. Artem Maleev

2. Vladimir Tiunov

3. Vladislav Pavlov

1. Gnel Aramyan

2. Andrey Penkovsky

Mordovia Championship

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Stansilav Nikulin

2. Nikita Trofimov

3. Maxim Melnikov

1. Anton Kulanov

2. Andrey Kizov

3. Yevgeny Porfiriev

1. Alexander Grachev

2. Konstantin Safonov

Siberian Federal Championships

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Nikita Zezyulya

2. Roman Golubev

3. tbd

1. Viktor Belyaev

2. Igor Vokin

3. tbd

1. Artem Lyalikov

2. tbd

3.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Championship of the Volga Federal District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Rudolf Mnatsakanyan - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

2. Artem Mikheev - PENZA

3. Dmitri Morev - PENZA

1. Eldar Ismailzade - PENZA

2. Dmitry Rodichkin - PENZA

3. Andrey Kizov - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

1. Rustam Sadulloev - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

2. Sergey Ermolin - KIROV

3. Sergey Baharev - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

Championship of the Ural Federal District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Ivan Tumashev - EKATERINBURG

2. Andrey Fomin - EKATERINBURG

3. Timothy Bardin - EKATERINBURG

1. Vladislav Pavlov - EKATERINBURG

2. Igor Mironov - EKATERINBURG

3. Alexander Bezrukov - EKATERINBURG

1. Gnel Aramyan - EKATERINBURG

2. Yevgeny Dyachenko - EKATERINBURG

3. Sergei Mikhailov - EKATERINBURG

Championship of Siberian Federal District Championship

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Denis Shaimov - KEMEROVO

2. Bogdan Knyazev - BARNAUL

3. Roman Golubev - KRASNOYARSK

1. Igor Vokin - KRASNOYARSK

2. Ilya Botvinnik - KEMEROVO

3. Ruslan Saidulla - BARNAUL

1. Artem Lyalikov - TOMSK

2. Alexander Rafikov - KEMEROVO

3. Viktor Glushchenko - NOVOSIBIRSK

Championship of Northwest Federal District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. David Shamilishvili

2. Alexander Karpov

3. Sergey Vlasenko

1. Pavel Yelistratov

2. Sergey Denisov

3. Konstantin Kashin

1. Alexander Kulgachev

2. Viktor Lyutiskiy

3. Dmitry Koroba

Championship of St. Petersburg

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Ivan Oprea

2. Sergey Vlasenko

3. Ruslan Zelenkov

1. Alexander Drozd

2. Pavel Yelistratov

3. Dmitriy Oprea

1. Alex Kulgachev

2. Alexei Trefilov

3. Dmitriy Koroba

Championship of Kabardino-Balkarian District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Rasul Akayev

2. Aslan Sozaev

3. Mamed Dzhinchiradze

1. Tech Hussein

2. Givi Belashvili

3. Nazir Kurashinov

1. David Bitkash

2. Mirabeau Gavasheli

3. Mukhtar Nasyplyev