Russia

FKR Russian Tournaments held in 2021

All Russian Openweight Tournament

IFK

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Opens

Russian Openweight Tournament

IKO

Russian Championships

Russian Cup

Russian Openweight Championship - Oyama Cup

Russian Open

SHIN

Russian Championships

Russian Open Weight Championships

KAN

Russian Championships

IKO 3

Russian Championships

Russian Openweight Championships

Interfederation Tournaments

AKR Championships

Russian Unity Tournament 

Main Menu

31st FKR Russian Championships

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Stanislav Nikulin - KIROV

2. Artur Krymov - MOSCOW

3. Alexander Tomilov NOVY URENGOY

1. Eldar Ismailzade - PENZA

2. Vitaly Bolotov - NOVOOSBIRSK

3. Sergey Vakhrameev - NIZ. NOVGOROD

1. Stanislav Mezhevtsov - MOSCOW

2. Gnel Aramyan EKATERINBURG

3. Maxim Lavrischev - NIZ. NOVGOROD

1. Vitaly Ishakhneli NOVY URENGOY

2. Yuri Stroganov - ST. PETERSBURG

3. Ruslan Samedov - MOSCOW

22nd FKR Russian Cup

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

Due to be held in December

Siberian Masters Tournament

-75kg

+75kg

1. Alexander Drozd - ST. PETERSBURG

2. Viktor Belyaev TOMSK

3. Sergey Chmunevich - KEMEROVO

1. Vitaly Ishakhneli NOVY URENGOY

2. Alexander Karshigeev NOVY URENGOY

3. Sergey Kuryagin KRASNOYARSK

Moscow Open

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Artur Krymov

2. Stepan Gavrilenko

3. Muradkhan Seydiev

1. Artem Nazaretyan

2. Alexander Sorokopudov

3. Egor Murashov

1. Nikolai Maslennikov

2. Stanislav Mezhevtsov

3. Muhammed Bagirov

Moscow Caiman Tournament

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Nikita Bushman - SAMARA

2. Stanislav Nikulin - KIROV

3. Vladimir Olekhov - MOSCOW

1. Sergey Vakhrameev - NIZ. NOVGOROD

2. Sergey Densiov ST. PETERSBURG

3. Ivan Pimenov - MOSCOW

1. Sergey Bezrukhov - TAMBOV

2. Maxim Lavrischev - NIZ. NOVGOROD

3. Dmitiry Oprya ST. PETERSBURG

1. Yuri Stroganov - ST. PETERSBURG

2. Ruslan Samedov - MOSCOW

3. Muhammed Bagirov - MOSCOW

Championship of Volga Region

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Stanislav Nikulin - KIROV

2. Eduard Tyabov - CHUVASHIA

3, Vladimir Leontiev - CHUVASHIA

1. Daniel Panin - CHUVASHIA

2. David Shahinyan - PENZA

3. Sergey Vakhrameev - NIZ. NOVGOROD

1. Maxim Lavrischev - NIZ. NOVGOROD

2. Alexander Grachev - PENZA

3. Kirill Ledentsov - KIROV

Kuzbass Cup

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Vyacheslav Lesnikov - NOVOKUZNETSK

2. Ivan Grinchuk - KEMEROVO

3. Danil Badin - BARNAUL

1. Viktor Belyaev - TOMSK

2. Maxim Smolyakov - NOVOKUZNETSK

3. Yevgeniy Yashkov - NOVOKUZNETSK

1. Artem Lyalikov - TOMSK

2. Alexander Rafikov - KEMEROVO

3. Roman Semenov - TOMSK

Revda Cup

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Danil Zezyulya - TOMSK

2. David Gorelnikov EKATERINBURG

3. Artur Shatveryan EKATERINBURG

1. Nikita Zezyulya - TOMSK

2. Alexander Mordvinov EKATERINBURG

3. Artem Maleev Artem EKATERINBURG

1. Gnel Aramyan EKATERINBURG

2. Odyssey Kollesnikov EKATERINBURG

3. Ivan Chigvintsev EKATERINBURG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Championship of the Volga Federal District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Rudolf Mnatsakanyan - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

2. Artem Mikheev - PENZA

3. Dmitri Morev - PENZA

1. Eldar Ismailzade - PENZA

2. Dmitry Rodichkin - PENZA

3. Andrey Kizov - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

1. Rustam Sadulloev - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

2. Sergey Ermolin - KIROV

3. Sergey Baharev - NIZHNY NOVGOROD

Championship of the Ural Federal District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Ivan Tumashev - EKATERINBURG

2. Andrey Fomin - EKATERINBURG

3. Timothy Bardin - EKATERINBURG

1. Vladislav Pavlov - EKATERINBURG

2. Igor Mironov - EKATERINBURG

3. Alexander Bezrukov - EKATERINBURG

1. Gnel Aramyan - EKATERINBURG

2. Yevgeny Dyachenko - EKATERINBURG

3. Sergei Mikhailov - EKATERINBURG

Championship of Siberian Federal District Championship

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Denis Shaimov - KEMEROVO

2. Bogdan Knyazev - BARNAUL

3. Roman Golubev - KRASNOYARSK

1. Igor Vokin - KRASNOYARSK

2. Ilya Botvinnik - KEMEROVO

3. Ruslan Saidulla - BARNAUL

1. Artem Lyalikov - TOMSK

2. Alexander Rafikov - KEMEROVO

3. Viktor Glushchenko - NOVOSIBIRSK

Championship of Northwest Federal District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. David Shamilishvili

2. Alexander Karpov

3. Sergey Vlasenko

1. Pavel Yelistratov

2. Sergey Denisov

3. Konstantin Kashin

1. Alexander Kulgachev

2. Viktor Lyutiskiy

3. Dmitry Koroba

Championship of St. Petersburg

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Ivan Oprea

2. Sergey Vlasenko

3. Ruslan Zelenkov

1. Alexander Drozd

2. Pavel Yelistratov

3. Dmitriy Oprea

1. Alex Kulgachev

2. Alexei Trefilov

3. Dmitriy Koroba

Championship of Kabardino-Balkarian District

LIGHTWEIGHT

MIDDLEWEIGHT

HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Rasul Akayev

2. Aslan Sozaev

3. Mamed Dzhinchiradze

1. Tech Hussein

2. Givi Belashvili

3. Nazir Kurashinov

1. David Bitkash

2. Mirabeau Gavasheli

3. Mukhtar Nasyplyev